Faculty

K.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOL, OLD KAVI NAGAR
GHAZIABAD
TEACHER LIST  (2019-2020)
S.NO NAME OF THE TEACHERS
1 SMT BIMLA SAINI
2 SMT NIVEDITA RANA
3 SMT NAMRATA DUBEY   PGT
4 SMT TAPTI SENGUPTA
5 SMT RITA ARORA
6 SMT MINESH SINGH
7 SMT KAMLESH AGARWAL
8 SMT ANSHU BAIJAL
9 SMT VANDANA GARG
10 SMT KAVITA GUPTA
11 SMT DEEPA GUPTA
12 SMT MONIKA SINGH
13 MS PREETI VERMA
14 MR DEV RAJ AGARWAL
15 MRS. SWATI VASHISTHA
16 MRS. SARWAT JAHAN
17 MRS. KAVITA DAS
18 SMT NIRUPAMA PATHAK
19 MR. ARUN GARG
20 MRS. ROOPA AHUJA
21 MRS. BHAWNA THAKUR
22 MS. SHRADDHA BAHRDWAJ
23 DR. SUSHMA
24 MRS. SONIA DIXIT
25 MRS. SIMRAT MATHUR
26 MRS. ANUBHA SETH
27 MRS. SARITA SINGH
28 MRS. SAPNA GUPTA
29 MRS. SUMATI PADHY TGT
30 MRS SUSHMA SINGH
31 MRS SAMITA MAKHIJA
32 SMT MUKTA SHARMA
33 SMT ANU AGARWAL
34 SMT RENUKA SHARMA
35 SMT RENUKA MENON
36 MRS ABHA SHARMA
37 SMT ARCHANA VASHISTHA
38 MR DEEPAK YADAV
39 DR SUDHA RANI RAGHAV
40 MRS. VARUNI KAKAR
41 MRS MEENAKSHI SRIVASTAVA
42 MR RAJESH SHARDA
43 MRS REKHA MATHUR
44 MRS. SANTOSH VERMA
45 MRS. SUNITA SHARMA
46 MRS. PINKY PAHUJA
47 MR. PANKAJ BANERJEE
48 MS. PREETI MISHRA
49 MRS. SHASHI SHARMA
50 MRS. SHIKHA VARSHNEY
51 MRS. SUSHMITA BHATTACHARYA ARORA
52 MS. NEHA YADAV
53 MS. SANDHYA SHARMA
54 MRS. MANISHA MOHAN
55 MRS. NEHA SRIVASTAVA
56 MRS. ANITA ROHILLA
57 MR. ARVIND RATHORE
58 MRS. KAMNA GUPTA
59 DR. SUDHA KUMARI
60 MRS. NAMRATA ARORA
61 MRS. UMA GARG
62 MS MEENAKSHI TGI HINDI
63 MS RATNAM SINGH TGT HINDI
64 MR. VIKAS GARG TGT MATHS
65 MR. VISHAL GHOSH GEOGRAPHY
66 MS. DEEPA UPADHYAY TGT S.ST.
67 MRS. SHEFALI TGT SCIENCE
68 MRS. ANITA NIMBAL  PRT
69 MRS NIDHI BHOLA
70 MRS NAMRATA MATHUR
71 MRS LEENA TANEJA
72 MS. MEENU SINGHAL
73 MRS SANCHI ARNEJA
74 MRS REENA BHATNAGAR
75 MS JYOTI MEHTA
76 MRS SAKSHI BERI
77 MR. DEEPAK CHAUDHARY
78 MS NIHARIKA KATYAL
79 MS. ARCHANA TIWARI
80 MS.MAMTA SURI
81 MS. ASHIMA BAGGA
82 MS. RUPALI BHARDWAJ
83 MRS. RAJNI BALA
84 MS. NEELU CHANDRA
85 MS. SARIKA JAIN
86 MS. KANTI SHARMA
87 MS. PRACHI
88 DR. SHWETA CHOUDHARY
89 MR. RAHUL
90 MS. VINITA CHAUDHARY PRT ENG
91 MS. SWETA UPADHYAY PRT MATHS
92 MS SATAKSHI SCIENCE
93 MS APOORVA SPL. EDUCA.
94 MS. ARCHANA BANERJEE DANCE
95 MS. SHWETA SONI
96 MS. AARTI SISODIA
97 MS. INDU AGARWAL
98 MRS. REEMA MITTAL
99 MS. SIMRAN TANDON
100 MR. SANJAY (BAND)
101 MS KARISHMA SHARMA HELPING TEACHER

During the tough times an easy way to ensure your seat in an institution with a distinct legacy of 70 years as it opens its portals for online admissions

 

ADMISSION FORM OF CLASS XI