Student’s List

Student's List for the Session 2019-20

 

Sr. No. Student Name Father Name Class & Sec
1 AARAV SAINI GAURAV SAINI I-A
2 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH MANISH KUMAR I-A
3 ABHINAV SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA I-A
4 ADITRI CHAUDHARY ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH I-A
5 ADITYA  CHAUHAN LOKENDER SINGH I-A
6 ADITYA MATHUR AMAR KUMAR I-A
7 AKSHITA SRIVASTAVA PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA I-A
8 ANAGH  GARG MAYANK  GARG I-A
9 ANANYA SORAL LOKESH SORAL I-A
10 ANSHIKA AGASTYA Vikas  Agaetya I-A
11 ARNAV  RATHORE RAJ KARAN RAHHOR I-A
12 ASHMITA MITTAL AMIT KUMAR MITTAL I-A
13 ATHARV SHARMA I-A
14 AVISHKA SINGHAL JUGNU SINGHAL I-A
15 AVNI  CHAUDHARY INDRA BHANU SINGH I-A
16 CHAUDHARY AKSHAJ DENGRE AMRISH KUMAR I-A
17 DIVYANSH CHOUDHARY Kapil  Choudhary I-A
18 KANISHTH KUMAR JHA I-A
19 KRISHNA VAIBHAV SINGH TEVENDRA SINGH I-A
20 NAVYA KHANDELWAL AMIT KHANDELWAL I-A
21 NIMISHA  BHATNAGAR SHUBHAM  BHATNAGAR I-A
22 OM DEVAM DHAMA NAR SINGH PAL I-A
23 PARI YADAV RAM PAL SINGH I-A
24 PRADITYA  TOMAR PRASHANT SINGH TOMAR I-A
25 PRATYUSHA SINGH SURENDRA SINGH I-A
26 REHAN TYAGI SATISH KUMAR TYAGI I-A
27 SANYAM  SHAKYA SANJAY  SHAKYA I-A
28 SNEHA  CHAUHAN RAJEEV KUMAR CHAUHAN I-A
29 SOHAM SRIVASTAVA SAKET SAURABH I-A
30 SPARSH  BHARDWAJ LALIT  MOHAN I-A
31 SURYANSH  SINGH GAJENDRA  SINGH I-A
32 TANISHQ  GUPTA SACHIN GUPTA I-A
33 VAISHNAVI TRIPATHI I-A
34 VARUN SAINI GUDDU SAINI I-A
35 VATSAL  GUPTA VIVEK GUPTA I-A
36 VIWAN SINHA I-A
37 VRATANT TEOTIA AJAY TEOTIA I-A
38 YANSHUK BHATI HARENDER BHATI I-A
39 AADHYA  TYAGI NAVEEN  TYAGI I-B
40 ADITY ARUN KUMAR I-B
41 ADITYA TYAGI MANISH TYAGI I-B
42 AMAN  DAGAR SUMIT I-B
43 ANANYA  POONIA SOMARS POONIA I-B
44 ARADHYA KHATRI GAURAV KHATRI I-B
45 ARYAN SABIKHI VINAY KUMAR I-B
46 ATHARV  CHAUDHARY SANDEEP CHAUDHARY I-B
47 AVISHI SHARMA VIPUL SHARMA I-B
48 BHAVYA CHAUDHARY DIPIN KUMAR I-B
49 BHOOMI HARISH I-B
50 DAKSH  DUTTA AMIT  DUTTA I-B
51 DIVITA  AHUJA Puneet  Ahuja I-B
52 DIVYANSHI PATHAK RAJESH KUMAR PATHAK I-B
53 GAURI  TYAGI VITUL TYAGI I-B
54 KAVISH SHARMA AJAY SHARMA I-B
55 KAVYANSH BHUSHAN LAL I-B
56 KRISHAN  YADAV PARMOD YADAV I-B
57 KUMAR PARSHWA PAWAN KUMAR I-B
58 KUSHAGRA  GUPTA KAPIL  GUPTA I-B
59 LAKSHIT  BHARDWAJ KULDEEP KUMAR SHARMA I-B
60 MANSHA SINGHAL I-B
61 NAITIK I-B
62 NITI PANWAR AMIT PANWAR I-B
63 OM PRASAD I-B
64 PARIDHI AGARWAL I-B
65 Raghav Vikal Ajay Veer Singh I-B
66 SHIVAKSH RAGHAV RAKESH SHARMA I-B
67 SHRESTH KUMAR MEENA YOGESH KUMAR MEENA I-B
68 SHUBH  CHODHARY PRABHAT CHAUDHARY I-B
69 TANISHKA SINGH GYANENDRA KUMAR SINGH I-B
70 URVI  MAURYA UTTAM KUMAR MAURYA I-B
71 AGRIMA  SINGH I-C
72 AKUL KUMAR SINGH SUMIT KUMAR I-C
73 ALINA BHUSHAN RAGHAV I-C
74 ANGEL SONI PRADEEP KUMAR SONI I-C
75 ANSH  TYAGI I-C
76 ANUSHA  TYAGI I-C
77 ARYAN  RAJ MANTU KUMAR I-C
78 ATISHAY JAIN ASHISH KUMAR JAIN I-C
79 AYAAN GUPTA AMIT GUPTA I-C
80 AYUSHI  SINGH RAJEEV  SINGH I-C
81 AYUSHMAN SHUKLA I-C
82 ELISH YADAV BIJENDER YADAV I-C
83 GAURANSH SHARMA SACHIN SHARMA I-C
84 KRITIKA PANKAJ KUMAR I-C
85 KUNWAR JUNAID I-C
86 NAVYA KANWAR SURENDER SINGH I-C
87 NISHIKA SINGH I-C
88 PRAKHYA SRIVASTAVA SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA I-C
89 PRAYAN  SAXENA I-C
90 RAJAT KUMAR KAPIL KUMAR I-C
91 RIDHI  CHOUDHARY Ridhi I-C
92 RISHABH NANDAN RAMESH KUMAR PANDEY I-C
93 SAMRIDDHI  SHARMA NAVNEET SHARMA I-C
94 SANSKAR GUPTA ATUL GUPTA I-C
95 SANSKRITI  TYAGI TUSHAR  TYAGI I-C
96 SHIVANSH GARG SUDHIR KUMAR I-C
97 THEERTHA S. SREEKUMAR T I-C
98 UTTKARSH TAYAL SACHIN TAYAL I-C
99 VASHU  GUPTA I-C
100 VATSAL SHARMA VASUDEV SHARMA I-C
101 VIHAAN TYAGI ROBIN TYAGI I-C
102 AARAV SHARMA Aashutosh  Sharma II-A
103 AARAVV SINGH Sachin  Singh II-A
104 AAROHI SHARMA Narender Mohan Sharma II-A
105 AARUSH CHAUDHARY LALIT  CHAUDHARY II-A
106 ABHINAV RAJOR Anil Kumar Rajor II-A
107 ANANT  GAUR VINEET KUMAR GAUR II-A
108 ANAYA JAIN Amit Jain II-A
109 Aniruddh Chauhan Mukesh  Chauhan II-A
110 ANMOL KHAN SALEEM KHAN II-A
111 ARNAV TYAGI KAPIL KUMAR TYAGI II-A
112 Avni Sharma Sudhir  Sharma II-A
113 AVNI VERMA Deepak  Verma II-A
114 Ayushman Krishan Chand Srivastava II-A
115 DEVISHI RASTOGI RAHUL RASTOGI II-A
116 DIVYANSHI  SHARMA Jatin Sharma II-A
117 JAHNAVI THAKUR KAMTA THAKUR II-A
118 Kanishk Choudhary Bol  Kumar II-A
119 Karnav Rajvanshi Pallav  Rajvanshi II-A
120 MANAV TYAGI ROHIT TYAGI II-A
121 MUSKAN JHA NAVEEN JHA II-A
122 Navya Bhasin Amit  Kumar II-A
123 NIDHI SHARMA UMESH KUMAR SHARMA II-A
124 Priyanshi Chawla Manish  Chawla II-A
125 Raheeb Ahmed Parvez  Ahmed II-A
126 RONIT RAJ JITENDER SINGH VERMA II-A
127 SAHIL KUMAR NARESH KUMAR II-A
128 Sanskriti Srivastava Anuj Kumar Srivastava II-A
129 Shaurya Kandari Jogender  Singh II-A
130 Shreemay Verma Triloki Nath Verma II-A
131 Tanmay  Singh Late. Kuldeep  Singh II-A
132 TANVI  ARORA Manish Arora II-A
133 VAIBHAV SHARMA UMESH KUMAR SHARMA II-A
134 Vaishanavi Singh RajKumar II-A
135 YASHWARDHAN TYAGI AKHILESH KUMAR TYAGI II-A
136 AARAV  SHARMA II-B
137 AARAV CHAUDHARY DEEPAK CHOUDHARY II-B
138 ABHINAV SINGH Dinesh  Kumar II-B
139 ANIRUDH SHARMA KULDEEP SHARMA II-B
140 ANSH  KHUTAIL ANUJ KUMAR II-B
141 Anvi Srivastava Jaiprakash  Srivastava II-B
142 ARADHYA CHAUDHARY PRAVEEN KUMAR II-B
143 AVNI MITTAL VARUNENDRA  MITTAL II-B
144 AYUSH DESAI RAKESH DESAI II-B
145 DEVAM  MALHOTRA MANOJ MALHOTRA II-B
146 DEVIYANSH  RATURI AKHILESH RATURI II-B
147 DIVYA DIXIT SHRAVAN  DIXIT II-B
148 GARIMA KUMARI MANISH KUMAR II-B
149 Harkirat Singh Paramjeet  Singh II-B
150 LAKSHYA SINGH BENIWAL DEVINDER SINGH II-B
151 MANAV TANEJA RAJNEESH  TANEJA II-B
152 Medhansh  Chaudhary Dharmendra  Singh II-B
153 MUDIT SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA II-B
154 PARTH BHATNAGAR MANOJ KUMAR BHATNAGAR II-B
155 PRAJANA RAJEEV KUMAR II-B
156 Raghav Gupta Dev Prakash Gupta II-B
157 Rishabh Sirohi Rahul  Sirohi II-B
158 RUDRA ARYA PREM KANT JHA II-B
159 RUDRA JAISWAL MANI.DEEP.AMAN II-B
160 RUDRAKSH CHAUDHARY NAGENDER  CHAUDHARY II-B
161 SAKSHAY  SHARMA SHALABH SHARMA II-B
162 SAMRIDDHI SHUKLA SHYAM KISHOR SHUKLA II-B
163 SHAGUN  SHARMA Arjun  Sharma II-B
164 Siddhant Seth Amit  Seth II-B
165 TANMAY CHANDAN SINGH II-B
166 Vaibhav Singh Vinod  Singh II-B
167 VEDIKA ARORA VIKAS ARORA II-B
168 VEER PRATAP NARESH KUMAR II-B
169 Yadvi Goel Sukesh Kumar Goel II-B
170 AAHANA  CHITTODIA II-C
171 ADITYA ASHOK KUMAR II-C
172 AKSHITA VISHNOI ADITYA VISHNOI II-C
173 AMAAN  KHAN SIRAJ KHAN II-C
174 ANKUSH PARIHAR II-C
175 ARADHYA SINGH SUNIL II-C
176 ARNAV BHARDWAJ SHYAM BABU BHARDWAJ II-C
177 ATHRAV CHAUHAN JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN II-C
178 AVANTIKA  SINGH BALVANT  SINGH II-C
179 AVIKA  RAJORIA PRAVIN  RAJORIA II-C
180 CHARVEE II-C
181 CHIRAG  GUPTA II-C
182 DAKSHA ROHITASH KUMAR II-C
183 DARSH  RAJ SHANKAR  DAYAL II-C
184 DEVANSH  CHAUDHARY ARVIND CHAUDHARY II-C
185 DHRUVI GUPTA VIVEK GUPTA II-C
186 FALAK  AGARWAL II-C
187 JIGYASA II-C
188 KHYATI  TYAGI II-C
189 NAITIK SINGH GAJENDRA SINGH II-C
190 PARINITI  MUDGAL SANJAY  MUDGAL II-C
191 Priya Gupta Neeraj Kumar Gupta II-C
192 PRIYANSHI  PARASHAR II-C
193 RAJAT  KUMAR II-C
194 RISHIT  MISHRA II-C
195 SAMRATH SINGH KAROTIYA CHETAN KAROTIYA II-C
196 SHASHANK  SINGH II-C
197 SIDDHANT  BAMAL II-C
198 SOMAL SANJAY  KUMAR II-C
199 SOMAYTA KHARBANDA VISHAL KHARBANDA II-C
200 TANISH KUMAR SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH II-C
201 Tarang Yadav AMIT KUMAR II-C
202 TUSHAR CHAUDHARY II-C
203 Vaanya Katyal Gaurav  Katyal II-C
204 AARADHYA DIXIT AMIT  DIXIT III-A
205 AARAV  BHASIN PRAVEEN KUMAR III-A
206 AARAV MAGOTRA RAJAN  MAGOTRA III-A
207 ABHIGYAN  MEHTA RAJEEV MEHTA III-A
208 ADITYA  JHA RAJIV KUMAR RAJU III-A
209 Aditya Gupta Dev Prakash Gupta III-A
210 ANANT  GARG ANANT GARG III-A
211 ANIRUDH BANERJEE MANOJ  KUMAR III-A
212 ANSH GUPTA AMIT  GUPTA III-A
213 ARPIT SHARMA PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA III-A
214 ASHUTOSH  SINGH AJIT KUMAR SINGH III-A
215 AVANI MAURYA RAM CHANDRA III-A
216 AVI GARG III-A
217 Avni C. Prashant  Chittodia III-A
218 BHAVYA LALIT  KUMAR III-A
219 CHAUDHARY SAMAR DENGRE AMRISH  KUMAR III-A
220 DIYA PRAVEEN KUMAR III-A
221 HARKIRAT SINGH BHATIA SURJEET SINGH BHATIA III-A
222 HARSH SHARMA MANISH  SHARMA III-A
223 HARSHIT  CHAURASIA HARENDRA CHAURASIA III-A
224 KARTIKYA CHAUDHARY NAGANDER  CHAUDHARY III-A
225 MANAS SORAL SUMIT  SORAL III-A
226 NUPUR SINGH PRAMOD  KUMAR III-A
227 PRASHANT AGGARWAL AMIT KUMAR  AGGARWAL III-A
228 RAAVI TYAGI KAPIL  TYAGI III-A
229 RITVIK SAINI MANOJ KUMAR SAINI III-A
230 RUDRAKSH KUMAR SAINI MANOJ SAINI III-A
231 SAUMYA SHARMA SANJAY  SHARMA III-A
232 Shaurya Rawat TAJBAR  RAWAT III-A
233 SHORYA PRATAP CHAUHAN PRADEEP KUMAR CHAUHAN III-A
234 SONAKSHI SHARMA SANJAY  SHARMA III-A
235 VASU SHARMA SUMIT SHARMA III-A
236 YUVRAJ MADAN AKASH  MADAN III-A
237 AAKHYA AGGARWAL GAURAV  AGGARWAL III-B
238 AARAV SHARMA VINOD SHARMA III-B
239 ABHINAV SIRYA AMIT  SIRYA III-B
240 AGASTYA  SINGH BRIJESH SINGH III-B
241 Akshay Kumar SUNIL KUMAR III-B
242 ANSHIKA BHATNAGAR VIPUL  BHATNAGAR III-B
243 ANSHUMAN TYAGI KAPIL DEV  TYAGI III-B
244 ARMAAN MIGLANI YOGESH MIGLANI III-B
245 Armaan Sagu Sachin III-B
246 ARYAN SINGH CHAUHAN SHAILENDRA SINGH III-B
247 DRISHTI CHAUDHARY VICHITRA  KUMAR III-B
248 EZRA PAUL DAVID  PAUL III-B
249 HARMANJOT SINGH TARANJEET  SINGH III-B
250 ISHAN KUMAR MADHRE SANJAY  KUMAR III-B
251 KARTIK CHAUDHARY sandeep  chaudhary III-B
252 KAVISH KELKAR DINESH  KELKAR III-B
253 MAHI SINGHAL SUNIL KUMAR SINGHAL III-B
254 MD ARHAB KHALID AHMED III-B
255 MUGDHA YADAV DEEPAK YADAV III-B
256 NAITIK VIKAS  SHARMA III-B
257 PARTH SHARMA PAWAN  SHARMA III-B
258 PRATISHTHA SINGH SACHIN KUMAR III-B
259 PRERIT GUPTA SHYAM  GUPTA III-B
260 RANIESHA SHARMA GOPALA MOHAN SHARMA III-B
261 RIDHI SEHGAL NARENDER KUMAR  SEHGAL III-B
262 RUSHAID ZAMAN ANSARI BADIUZ  ZAMAN III-B
263 SHORYA TYAGI SANJEEV  TYAGI III-B
264 SIDDHI CHAUDHARY VIVEK KUMAR III-B
265 SUDHANSHU DAS VIKAS KUMAR DAS III-B
266 TANISH PANWAR SUMIT PANWAR III-B
267 VIHAAN  CHAUDHARY SUNIL KUMAR III-B
268 VIRAT PANDEY ATUL PANDEY III-B
269 YASHI ANUJ KUMAR III-B
270 Yuvraj Pundir Suraj Pratap Singh III-B
271 AAYUSH RANJAN DHARMENDRA KUMAR III-C
272 AAYUSHMAAN VERMA DEEPAK  VERMA III-C
273 ADINA AKHTAR MOHD ARIF PARVEZ III-C
274 ADITYA  SINGH GHANSHYAM  SINGH III-C
275 AKSHAT NEGI SAHIL  NEGI III-C
276 ARADHYA  TIWARI SHIVA NAND TIWARI III-C
277 ARUSH TYAGI NIDHEESH TYAGI III-C
278 ARYAN KUMAR III-C
279 ATHARV PATNI MUKESH PATNI III-C
280 ATHARV SHARMA VISHNU  SHARMA III-C
281 DIVIJ  PANWAR AMIT  KUMAR III-C
282 JAYANT SINGH BANA III-C
283 KARTIKEY VERMA III-C
284 KHUSHI HARI  SHANKAR III-C
285 KIYOSHI III-C
286 LIKUSHA RAJ PREM PRAKASH III-C
287 MANVI SHARMA RAUBIN  SHARMA III-C
288 MOHD ARSH CHAUHAN III-C
289 MRITUNJAY SINGH SURESH SINGH CHAUHAN III-C
290 PARSI  BICHAL PRAMOD KUMAR III-C
291 RACHIT  KUSHWAHA ATUL KUMAR KUSHWAHA III-C
292 RONIT CHOUDHARY AJAY KUMAR  CHOUDHARY III-C
293 SATWIK  JAIN RAJESH JAIN III-C
294 SHIVANK VARSHNEY III-C
295 SHUBHANJALI KAUSHIK III-C
296 SIDDHI  SINGHWAL ROHIT CHAUDHRY III-C
297 TANISHQ GUPTA PRAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA III-C
298 TANMAY  SAINI NITIN SAINI III-C
299 TEJAS TYAGI RAVINDRA KUMAR III-C
300 UNNATI SINGH III-C
301 VANSH KUMAR III-C
302 AARAV RAJOORAY MONU  RAJOORAY IV-A
303 AARYAMAN MITTAL GAURAV  MITTAL IV-A
304 AFEEF AHMAD HASEEB AHMAD IV-A
305 APEKSHA KAPIL KUMAR IV-A
306 ARPIT TYAGI SUMIT  TYAGI IV-A
307 ATHARV CHAUDHARY AMIT  CHAUDHARY IV-A
308 AYUSH  MEENA MAHESH KUMAR MEENA IV-A
309 ESHIKA DHOUNDIYAL DAVENDER  DHOUNDIYAL IV-A
310 HARDIK NAGAR SURENDER  NAGAR IV-A
311 JANVI  GARG SAURABH GARG IV-A
312 KANISHKA BODDHI KANAK  KUMAR IV-A
313 KARTIK CHAUDHARY IV-A
314 KAVYANSH KUMAR SUDESH KUMAR IV-A
315 KHUSHI KAUSHIK AMAR BAHADUR SINGH IV-A
316 LAVANYA SINGH VIVEK KUMAR SINGH IV-A
317 MADHAVI SINGH JAGDISH  KUMAR IV-A
318 MANISH KUMAR NARENDRA KUMAR IV-A
319 NAITIK GOSWAMI PRAVEEN  GOSWAMI IV-A
320 NIHARIKA  SHARMA HARISH SHARMA IV-A
321 PARTH  SHARMA AJAY SHARMA IV-A
322 PRIYANSHU  CHAUDHARY DEEPAK KUMAR IV-A
323 RAGHAV BHUTANI ASHOK BHUTANI IV-A
324 RIMJHIM NIRANJAN RAJNISH  NIRANJAN IV-A
325 SAMARTH CHAUDHARY AVINASH  CHAUDHARY IV-A
326 SARTHAK CHAUDHARY AVINASH  CHAUDHARY IV-A
327 SPARSH  GARG IV-A
328 TANUSHKA  SHARMA GYANENDRA SHARMA IV-A
329 TANUSHREE MITTAL VARUN MITTAL IV-A
330 TANVI THAKUR KAMTA THAKUR IV-A
331 TEJASVRAJ VIKAL AJAY VEER SINGH IV-A
332 VANEESHA  GARG VIPIN MOHAN GARG IV-A
333 VANI VARDHAN RAKESH  SHARMA IV-A
334 VANSH BHATNAGAR AMIT  BHATNAGAR IV-A
335 VIDUSHI TAYAL SACHIN TAYAL IV-A
336 YASHIKA ARORA SANDEEP  ARORA IV-A
337 YASHIKA KAPIL SANDEEP  KUMAR IV-A
338 ZAID  ZAFAR NASEEM AHEMAD IV-A
339 ADITI CHAUDHARY SANDEEP  KUMAR IV-B
340 ADITYA DESAI NARESH KUMAR DESAI IV-B
341 AKANKSHA NAGAR SURENDER  NAGAR IV-B
342 AMRITA RAI DHANESHWAR RAI IV-B
343 ANANT CHAUDHARY RAJAT  CHAUDHARY IV-B
344 ANGEL VERMA RAM KRISHA VERMA IV-B
345 ANVI BHAWSAR ASHVIN KUMAR BHAWSAR IV-B
346 ASHMIT SINGH SURENDER  SINGH IV-B
347 AVNI CHAUDHARY SATISH KUMAR IV-B
348 BHAVYA SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA IV-B
349 DAKSH  RANA KULDEEP RANA IV-B
350 DHRITI SHARMA DAKSH KUMAR SHARMA IV-B
351 GAURAV VERMA BANWARI LAL IV-B
352 GIRISHA D SUVARNA DEEPAK  DSUVARNA IV-B
353 HRIDHAN BHASIN ALOK  BHASIN IV-B
354 ISHIKA GARG SUDHIR KUMAR IV-B
355 KARTIK KUMAR PANKAJ  KUMAR IV-B
356 LAKSHMI MATHUR AMAR  MATHUR IV-B
357 NAKUL MITTAL SUMIT  MITTAL IV-B
358 NIVEDITA BANERJEE PANKAJ  BANERJEE IV-B
359 PADMAKSHI PANWAR GAURAV KUMAR IV-B
360 PRAYAS PANDEY PRADEEP  PANDEY IV-B
361 PREET PANWAR VIPIN PANWAR IV-B
362 PRIYAG SHARMA ABHINAV  SHANDLAYA IV-B
363 PRIYANSH SINGH PRABHU NATH IV-B
364 RIMSHA KHAN SABIR  KHAN IV-B
365 RISHIKA   RASTOGI NITIN KUMAR RASTOGI IV-B
366 RISHIT SINGH SHIV DAYAL SINGH IV-B
367 RIYA TYAGI RAMAN TYAGI IV-B
368 SAMYAK JAIN SANJAY  JAIN IV-B
369 SRISHTI TYAGI RAJEEV  KUMAR IV-B
370 TANISHI SINGHAL ANUJ  SINGHAL IV-B
371 YASHIKA SINGH TEVENDRA  SINGH IV-B
372 AARADHYA  SHARMA IV-C
373 AARADHYA TYAGI ROBIN  TYAGI IV-C
374 AARAV GARG NITIN GARG IV-C
375 AARTI  KUMARY IV-C
376 AARUSH  SINGH IV-C
377 AAYUSH IV-C
378 ABHINAV  SINGH IV-C
379 AKSHIMA BHATNAGAR MANOJ KUMAR BHATNAGAR IV-C
380 AKSHIT BHAWSAR ASHVIN KUMAR BHAWSAR IV-C
381 ANJALI SINGH RUDHRA PRATAP SINGH IV-C
382 ARYAV SAXENA SHARAD KUMAR IV-C
383 AYUSHI MISHRA PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA IV-C
384 BERLIN  JACOB IV-C
385 BHOOMI  GOEL IV-C
386 CHARVI TYAGI VIKAS TYAGI IV-C
387 CHIRAG MISHRA SATYA DEV MISHRA IV-C
388 DIVISHA  SHARMA IV-C
389 GEETANJALI  SINGH IV-C
390 HARDIK  SHARMA TARUN  SHARMA IV-C
391 HARSHIT GOEL NAVEEN  GOEL IV-C
392 HEMANG  TAMBIA IV-C
393 ISHANT KUNDU IV-C
394 KHUSHBOO  KUMAR IV-C
395 LAKSHAY KUMAR SANDEEP KUMAR IV-C
396 MANSI SAINI TEERATH SINGH IV-C
397 NAITIK BANSAL IV-C
398 RAGHAV SINGH IV-C
399 SHAURYA  SHARMA IV-C
400 SHIVEN  GUPTA IV-C
401 SHOURYA KUMAR IV-C
402 SHREYA GANGWAR AKHILESH KUMAR IV-C
403 SHRISHTI  RAWAT IV-C
404 TANISH  VERMA IV-C
405 VARUN  GUPTA IV-C
406 VEER TYAGI PANKAJ TYAGI IV-C
407 AABHAS KODWALKAR ANAND KODWALKAR IX-A
408 ABHAY CHAUDHARY IX-A
409 AMAY  TYAGI NITIN  TYAGI IX-A
410 ANANYA SAINI SUNIL KUMAR SAINI IX-A
411 ANMOL CHAUDHARY SUNIL KUAMR  CHAUDHARY IX-A
412 ANSH GOEL MANOJ  GOEL IX-A
413 APOORVA UPADHYAY SANJAY UPADHYAY IX-A
414 DAKSH CHOUDHARY SITAM SINGH IX-A
415 HARSH CHAUDHARY GYANENDRA  SINGH IX-A
416 HARSH CHOUDHARY SITAM SINGH IX-A
417 HIMANSHU GARG AJAY KUMAR GARG IX-A
418 JAISLEEN KAUR JAGJEET SINGH IX-A
419 KAREENA MARWAH JITENDER MARWAH IX-A
420 KARTIK JOSHI VINOD  JOSHI IX-A
421 KASHISH  ARORA SANJAY ARORA IX-A
422 KAUSTUBH PANDEY Kedar nath Pandey IX-A
423 KRISH  ARORA SANJAY ARORA IX-A
424 LAKSHAY MITTAL MUKESH  MITTAL IX-A
425 MADHAV SOOD RAJAT SOOD IX-A
426 MANAN GUPTA AMIT GUPTA IX-A
427 MANAN KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR IX-A
428 NAMAN MADHYAN KUSUM PAL SINGH IX-A
429 NIHARIKA RAJEEV KUMAR IX-A
430 PAVITRA PAL PREM SINGH PAL IX-A
431 PAWANI SAXENA RAHUL  SAXENA IX-A
432 PRACHI SINGH GAJENDRA SINGH IX-A
433 PRATEEK PRAMOD KUMAR IX-A
434 PRINCE SHISHODIA RAMAUTAR SINGH SHISHODIA IX-A
435 RISHABH  SINGH NARENDRA SINGH IX-A
436 SANCHITA ARORA SURENDRA  KUMAR IX-A
437 SAUBHAGYA KAUSHIK ANIL  KAUSHIK IX-A
438 SHUBHAM ROY ASHOK KUMAR IX-A
439 SNEHA TYAGI DEEPAK  TYAGI IX-A
440 SWASTIKA TYAGI VIKAS  TYAGI IX-A
441 TUSHAR TYAGI VIPIN  TYAGI IX-A
442 URVI SHARDA VIKRANT  SHARDA IX-A
443 VANSH  KAUSHIK IX-A
444 VANSH TEJEYA TEJIYA NAVEEN KUMAR IX-A
445 ADITYA SINGH BAL RAM SINGH IX-B
446 ANSHIKA TYAGI SHOBIT  TYAGI IX-B
447 ARYAN TYAGI ANIL KUMAR TYAGI IX-B
448 ASHUTOSH GAUTAM SATISH KUMAR IX-B
449 AYUSH  TYAGI RAM KUMAR TYAGI IX-B
450 AYUSH TYAGI ASHOK  TYAGI IX-B
451 DEEPANSHU RANA KIRAN PAL RANA IX-B
452 DHRUV GOYAL VIPUL  GOYAL IX-B
453 DISHA JAIN ARUN JAIN IX-B
454 HARSHIKA SHARMA NAGENDRA  SHARMA IX-B
455 HARSHITA TRIVEDI BRIJESH KUMAR TRIVEDI IX-B
456 ISHAAN  GUPTA SUMIT GUPTA IX-B
457 KANISHKA SRIVASTAVA KRISHAN CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA IX-B
458 KARAN BHARDWAJ RAHUL  SHARMA IX-B
459 KARAN BHARGAVA SANJEEV  BHARGAVA IX-B
460 KHUSHANSH SAINI M.C.SAINI IX-B
461 KRIPANSH UPADHYAY ARUN KUMAR UPADHYAY IX-B
462 NANCY CHAUHAN BIKRAM SINGH CHAUHAN IX-B
463 NAVYA VASHISHTH SAMOD  SHARMA IX-B
464 OJASWIN GUPTA DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA IX-B
465 OM RAJIV SHARMA RAJIV  SHARMA IX-B
466 PARMEET SINGH BALJINDER SINGH IX-B
467 PRATEEK SHARMA HARIOM TIWARI IX-B
468 PRATHAM SHARMA VISHAL  SHARMA IX-B
469 SAHIL KUMAR RAKESH  KUMAR IX-B
470 SAIJAL SHARMA DEVENDRA  SHARMA IX-B
471 SAUMYA TOMAR AMIT TOMAR IX-B
472 SHIVANSH VAISH SHEKHAR  VAISH IX-B
473 SHIVENDRA SINGH SURESH SINGH CHAUHAN IX-B
474 SHREYA GAUTAM PRAVEEN GAUTAM IX-B
475 SIDDHANT GUPTA IX-B
476 SOMYA BHARDWAJ ALOK  BHARDWAJ IX-B
477 SUMEDHA  SRIVASTAVA SAKET SAURABH IX-B
478 VIKHYAT GARG VIVEK  GARG IX-B
479 VINIET DARGAN RAJAN  KUMAR IX-B
480 YASH VARDHAN TYAGI ARUN TYAGI IX-B
481 AAKRITI SHARMA DIVAKANT SHARMA IX-C
482 ADITI CHAUDHARY PRAVINDRA  CHAUDHARY IX-C
483 ADITI TYAGI IX-C
484 ADITYA AGARWAL NITIN  AGARWAL IX-C
485 ADITYA GOEL ARVIND  GOEL IX-C
486 ADRIKA SARAWAT AMIT KUMAR SARAWAT IX-C
487 AKSHAT BHARGAVA ROHIT BHARGAVA IX-C
488 ANMOL RAJAN KAUSHAL KUMAR RAJAN IX-C
489 ANSHIKA RAMAN MANOJ KUMAR IX-C
490 ATISHAY JAIN DEEPAK  JAIN IX-C
491 BHOOMI MALHOTRA HARDEEP MALHOTRA IX-C
492 DEVANSHI  GARG SUNIL GARG IX-C
493 DUSHYANT PRATAP SINGH ANIL KUMAR SINGH IX-C
494 GARVIT BHASIN BHUPENDER  BHASIN IX-C
495 Harsh Goel Sunil  Goel IX-C
496 HARSH KUMAR SURENDRA PAL SINGH IX-C
497 HARSHIT CHAUHAN NAROTTAM CHAUHAN IX-C
498 HARSHIT MEHRA ATUL  MEHRA IX-C
499 HARSHITA SAHNI PARESH  SAHNI IX-C
500 IQRA SAIFI SALIM  AHMAD IX-C
501 KESHAV MITTAL ALOK  MITTAL IX-C
502 MADHUR  DHAKA SANJEEV KUMAR DHAKA IX-C
503 MOHD ARHAM MOHD ARIF IX-C
504 NISHANT MEHROTRA NITIN  MEHROTRA IX-C
505 PARTH  RAHEJA MANJEET RAHEJA IX-C
506 PRASHANT  BANSAL MANOJ BANSAL IX-C
507 RAJYA VARDHAN CHAUHAN AJIT SINGH IX-C
508 Riya Rana Kuldeep Singh Rana IX-C
509 ROHIT KUMAR KUSHWAHA PREM KUMAR KUSHWAHA IX-C
510 SAMARTH BHARDWAJ AGNISH BHARDWAJ IX-C
511 SHILPI SINGH RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH IX-C
512 SHIVANI YADAV GOKUL PRASAD IX-C
513 SHORYA TYAGI RAKESH KUMAR IX-C
514 SUNAND  MITTAL SANDEEP  KUMAR IX-C
515 TANYA SAINI GUDDU  SAINI IX-C
516 UDAY ANIL KUMAR IX-C
517 VANSH SAKUJA RAJESH SAKUJA IX-C
518 YASH MRADUL KUMAR IX-C
519 ABHAY GUPTA SANDEEP GUPTA IX-D
520 ABHINAV TYAGI NEERAJ TYAGI IX-D
521 ABHISHEK SHARMA HIRA DUTT SHARMA IX-D
522 AKSHAT AGARWAL PUNEET KUMAR AGARWAL IX-D
523 AKSHITA BHARGAVA ROHIT BHARGAVA IX-D
524 ANUSHKA JITENDER  KUMAR IX-D
525 ARYA GUPTA AMIT  GUPTA IX-D
526 ARYAN CHAUDHARY UMESH SINGH IX-D
527 AYUSH PRATAP SINGH NARENDRA  SINGH IX-D
528 DEEP CHAUDHARY RAJNESH  KUMAR IX-D
529 DEEPIKA SHARMA PAWAN  SHARMA IX-D
530 DHAIRYA DAGAR NEERAJ KUMAR IX-D
531 DIVYANSH KUMAR RASTOGI VIJAY  RASTOGI IX-D
532 DIVYE KAPOOR MOHIT  KAPOOR IX-D
533 Harman Singh Mudhar Mandeep Singh Mudhar IX-D
534 HARSH KUMAR JHA MANI SHANKAR JHA IX-D
535 HARSH VERMA PRADEEP  VERMA IX-D
536 HARSHIT SINGH ANUJ KUMAR SINGH IX-D
537 HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA DEVI SHARAN SHARMA IX-D
538 KANIKA SETHI KAMAL  SETHI IX-D
539 KAVYA GOEL DINESH CHAND IX-D
540 KHUSHAL ARORA RAJESH ARORA IX-D
541 MANPREET NANDA INDERPAL SINGH NANDA IX-D
542 NANDINI SINGH SUMIT THAKUR IX-D
543 NETRA AGARWAL AMIT AGARWAL IX-D
544 NIDHI RAI SIBOO  RAI IX-D
545 OJASVEE KHARE SANJAY KHARE IX-D
546 PARV GUPTA RAJAT GUPTA IX-D
547 PRAYAG SHARMA IX-D
548 SHIKHAR  GOEL RITESH GOEL IX-D
549 SHIVANSHU KAUSHIK RAJESH KUMAR  KAUSHIK IX-D
550 TANU HARI RAGHUVANSHI LATE SH H.P SINGH  RAGHUVANSHI IX-D
551 TUSHAR SAINI CHANDER BHAN SAINI IX-D
552 VASHU KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR IX-D
553 VASU SIDDHU ADESH KUMAR IX-D
554 AASTHA BANSAL PUNIT  BANSAL IX-E
555 ABHISHEK RAM PRAKASH SINGH IX-E
556 ADHEEKSHA ARVIND  PRABHAT IX-E
557 AKRITI MEHTA RAJEEV  MEHTA IX-E
558 AMBIKA PATHAK AJAY  PATHAK IX-E
559 AVNI TYAGI ALOK  TYAGI IX-E
560 DEEPAK SHAH HEMANT  SHAH IX-E
561 DIVYE SHARMA RAMESH  SHARMA IX-E
562 EKAM JOT SINGH GURPREET  SINGH IX-E
563 HARDIK MISHRA ABHISHEK  MISHRA IX-E
564 JASPREET  GANDHI BALVEER SINGH IX-E
565 KARMANYA SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA IX-E
566 LAKSHAY BHARDWAJ MEGH BHARDWAJ IX-E
567 LAKSHITA SINGH NARENDRA  SINGH IX-E
568 LAKSHYA GARG SACHIN  KUMAR IX-E
569 MADHAV VINAY KUMAR IX-E
570 MANAN GARG SUSHIL  GARG IX-E
571 PANKAJ KUMAR BIJENDER RAM IX-E
572 PARV TYAGI PANKAJ  TYAGI IX-E
573 PRAGYA ANAND ASHOK KUMAR IX-E
574 PRANAVI SINGH SACHIN  KUMAR IX-E
575 PRASHANT KUMAR SATENDRA  SINGH IX-E
576 RASHI PANDEY KULDEEP  PANDEY IX-E
577 RISHABH SHARMA KAMAL  SHARMA IX-E
578 ROHAN RAJPOOT GYAENDER SINGH IX-E
579 ROHIT KUMAR KUSHWAHA SHIVJI  KUSHWAHA IX-E
580 RUDRA DEV MUDGAL DINESH  SHARMA IX-E
581 SHIVANSH TYAGI LALIT  TYAGI IX-E
582 SHRESTH RASTOGI GAURAV  RASTOGI IX-E
583 SHREY GUPTA VIKAS  GUPTA IX-E
584 SHREYA JAIN VIKAS JAIN IX-E
585 UJJAWAL  YADAV VINOD KUMAR IX-E
586 VAIBHAV BANSAL IX-E
587 VIKALP YADAV IX-E
588 VINAYAK GUPTA GIRISH GUPTA IX-E
589 VRINDA AGGARWAL ABHISHEK AGGARWAL IX-E
590 AADHYA  SINGHAL SUNIL  SINGHAL KG-DAFFODIL
591 AARADHYA  SINGHAL SUNIL KUMAR SINGHAL KG-DAFFODIL
592 AARYAN  KAUSHIK KG-DAFFODIL
593 ABEER  BARARA KG-DAFFODIL
594 ABHAS  VERMA KG-DAFFODIL
595 ADARSH KAUSHIK RAJENDRA  KAUSHIK KG-DAFFODIL
596 ADVIKA  NEGI SAMEER  NEGI KG-DAFFODIL
597 AKSHAT  MOHAN KG-DAFFODIL
598 AMAYA  SINGH ASHISH  NIRVAN KG-DAFFODIL
599 ANIKA  SHARMA ARPIT  SHARMA KG-DAFFODIL
600 ANSH  TRIPATHI ALOK  TRIPATHI KG-DAFFODIL
601 ARADHYA  PANDEY AMIT KUMAR PANDEY KG-DAFFODIL
602 CHITRA  KUMARI KG-DAFFODIL
603 DARSH  GUPTA DHEERAJ  GUPTA KG-DAFFODIL
604 DEVANSH VASHISTH VIVEK KUMAR KG-DAFFODIL
605 EKANSH  VISHNOI KG-DAFFODIL
606 FIYANSHU CHOUDHARY KG-DAFFODIL
607 HANISHA  SHARMA ROHIT  SHARMA KG-DAFFODIL
608 ISHAN SINGH KG-DAFFODIL
609 KAVYA  MITTAL ASHISH  MITTAL KG-DAFFODIL
610 KRISHNA  GAUTAM KG-DAFFODIL
611 NIKANSH  CHANDIWAL MANISH KUMAR KG-DAFFODIL
612 PARUSH  SAINI TEERATH  SINGH KG-DAFFODIL
613 RACHEL RATHORE ROHIT KUMAR RATHORE KG-DAFFODIL
614 SAKSHAM SINGH SUSHIL KUMAR KG-DAFFODIL
615 SHASHWAT GOYAL MUDIT GOYAL KG-DAFFODIL
616 SHIVANSH  GARG MOHIT  GARG KG-DAFFODIL
617 SHOURYA  SHARMA KG-DAFFODIL
618 URVASHI THAKUR ANUJ KUMAR KG-DAFFODIL
619 VEDANSH  SHARMA DEEPAK  SHARMA KG-DAFFODIL
620 AARAV TYAGI YAGYA DUTT TYAGI KG-PANSY
621 AAYANSH DUBEY AMIT DUBEY KG-PANSY
622 ADITYA DHAWAN MOHINDER DHAWAN KG-PANSY
623 ANANYA ARUN KUMAR KG-PANSY
624 APOORVA MISHRA PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA KG-PANSY
625 ARNAV TANEJA SUMIT TANEJA KG-PANSY
626 ATHARV  MITTAL ANKIT MITTAL KG-PANSY
627 BHAVYA GUPTA BRAHAM PRAKASH GUPTA KG-PANSY
628 DEV PANWAR YOGESH PANWAR KG-PANSY
629 GARVIT ARORA MANISH ARORA KG-PANSY
630 HARSHBHARDHAN TYAGI NITIN TYAGI KG-PANSY
631 KANISKHA GIRI MUKESH KUMAR GIRI KG-PANSY
632 KEERAT CHAUDHARY JITENDRA SINGH KG-PANSY
633 KSHITIZ GUJRAL SANJAY GUJRAL KG-PANSY
634 MAHI MAHESHWARI DEV PRAKASH  MAHESHWARI KG-PANSY
635 MAULIK SINGHAL ANUJ SINGHAL KG-PANSY
636 MRIGANK SINGH VINEET KUMAR KG-PANSY
637 NAVIKA JINDAL KAMAL JINDAL KG-PANSY
638 PAKHI CHAWLA MANISH CHAWLA KG-PANSY
639 PRAKHAR GUPTA AJAY GUPTA KG-PANSY
640 RIDDHI PANDEY AMIT KUMAR PANDEY KG-PANSY
641 RISHABH SINGHAL VIVEK SINGHAL KG-PANSY
642 SARVAM  JAIN ANKIT  JAIN KG-PANSY
643 SHIVANSH KAMBOJ ANKUR KAMBOJ KG-PANSY
644 SHIVIKA SHARMA JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA KG-PANSY
645 SHUVAMITA MANDAL SUDIPTA KUMAR MANDAL KG-PANSY
646 VAISHNAVI CHOUDHARY BHASKAR KUMAR  CHAUDHARY KG-PANSY
647 VIHAAN SHARMA VASUDEV SHARMA KG-PANSY
648 VRITI SINDHWANI TARUN SINDHWANI KG-PANSY
649 YASH SINGH RANA JASVINDER SINGH KG-PANSY
650 YUVRAJ HARI  SHANKAR KG-PANSY
651 AADITYA GAUTAM KG-TULIP
652 AARAV YADAV PANKAJ YADAV KG-TULIP
653 ABHIRAJ VERMA VIJAY KUMAR KG-TULIP
654 AKSHAT TOMAR PRAVENDRA KUMAR  TOMAR KG-TULIP
655 ANSHIKA SHANDILYA AJEET KUMAR KG-TULIP
656 ANUGYA SINGH ANIL KUMAR KG-TULIP
657 APOORV GAUTAM AJAY KUMAR KG-TULIP
658 ARUSH MISHRA ABHISHEK MISHRA KG-TULIP
659 AVADH SIROHI PRASHANT RAJ SIROHI KG-TULIP
660 AVNI SHARMA MOHIT SHARMA KG-TULIP
661 BHAVINI ARORA ASHISH ARORA KG-TULIP
662 DHRRUV SHARMA HARISH SHARMA KG-TULIP
663 DRISHTI CHAUDHARY RINKU CHAUDHARY KG-TULIP
664 GITISHA MADHRE SANJAY KUMAR KG-TULIP
665 HITARTH SHARMA GOPALA MOHAN SHARMA KG-TULIP
666 KENISHA RAJVANSHI PALLAV RAJVANSHI KG-TULIP
667 KRITARTH SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA KG-TULIP
668 LAKSHYA SINGH BHUPENDRA SINGH KG-TULIP
669 MAANYA TYAGI HIMANSHU TYAGI KG-TULIP
670 MOULIK KAUSHIK HEMANT KUMAR KAUSHIK KG-TULIP
671 NILABH SINGH DEVENDRA SINGH KG-TULIP
672 PRASHANT DIXIT SHRAVAN KUMAR DIXIT KG-TULIP
673 RIDDHI RAM CHANDRA KG-TULIP
674 RISHA RAMESH KUMAR PANDEY KG-TULIP
675 RUHANIKA GUPTA AMIT GUPTA KG-TULIP
676 SAURABH MISHRA VISHNU PRASAD MISHRA KG-TULIP
677 SHANVI PRADEEP KUMAR  TRIPATHI KG-TULIP
678 SHIVNYA GOUR AMIT GAUR KG-TULIP
679 UTKRISHT SAGU SACHIN SAGU KG-TULIP
680 VEDANT SAINI MANOJ KUMAR SAINI KG-TULIP
681 VERONIKA TYAGI ABHISHEK TYAGI KG-TULIP
682 VIRAJ CHAUHAN MITHUN SINGH KG-TULIP
683 AARADHYA SHARMA Nursery-PANSY
684 DAIVIK Nursery-PANSY
685 DEVANSH SACHIN Nursery-PANSY
686 GURiNDAR SINGH Nursery-PANSY
687 ISHAN  SARAN Nursery-PANSY
688 KARTIK  YADAV SATENDRA SINGH YADAV Nursery-PANSY
689 KASHVI DIXIT PUNEET KUMAR DIXIT Nursery-PANSY
690 KRISHIV  TYAGI Nursery-PANSY
691 LAKSH  SINGHAL ANKIT  SINGHAL Nursery-PANSY
692 MYRA PRINCE  LOHIA Nursery-PANSY
693 VASU  JAISWAL Nursery-PANSY
694 VIHAAN  AGARWAL NITESH  AGARWAL Nursery-PANSY
695 VIVAAN  MITTAL VARUN  MITTAL Nursery-PANSY
696 YUVAAN  RAO Nursery-PANSY
697 AAVYA SHARMA Nursery-TULIP
698 ASHVIK PANWAR SACHIN KUMAR Nursery-TULIP
699 BHUMIKA SINGH Nursery-TULIP
700 DAKSH TYAGI AMIT KUMAR TYAGI Nursery-TULIP
701 HARSHIL MAAN MOHIT KUMAR Nursery-TULIP
702 KANISHK BHATI Nursery-TULIP
703 KAVYANSH CHAUDHARY SANJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY Nursery-TULIP
704 LAKSHITA NEERAJ Nursery-TULIP
705 LAKSHYA  SARASWAT Nursery-TULIP
706 SAMRIDDHI  YADAV SATYENDRA  YADAV Nursery-TULIP
707 SHREYANSH  PANDAY Nursery-TULIP
708 VEDIK  AGGARWAL Nursery-TULIP
709 VIHAAN  GUPTA VINEET  GUPTA Nursery-TULIP
710 YASHIL KUMAR ANAND GIRISH KUMAR ANAND Nursery-TULIP
711 AARADHYA TYAGI PUNEET TYAGI PREP-DAFFODIL
712 AARAV  RAI ANSHU  RAI PREP-DAFFODIL
713 ABUBAKAR  CHAUHAN PREP-DAFFODIL
714 ADHIKANSH SHARMA SHIVENDRA SHARMA PREP-DAFFODIL
715 ADHIRAJ  SAXENA PREP-DAFFODIL
716 AEKAGRA SHARMA ASHISH SHARMA PREP-DAFFODIL
717 ANTRA SINHA PREP-DAFFODIL
718 ARNAV SHILENDRA KUMAR PREP-DAFFODIL
719 ARSH PARASHAR PREP-DAFFODIL
720 CHITRANSHI  SAXENA RAKESH  SAXENA PREP-DAFFODIL
721 DAKSH  GUPTA MOHIT KUMAR GUPTA PREP-DAFFODIL
722 DEV TYAGI VITUL TYAGI PREP-DAFFODIL
723 DIKSHA THAKUR ANUJ KUMAR PREP-DAFFODIL
724 HAMMAD  CHAUDHARY RASHID  CHAUDHARY PREP-DAFFODIL
725 KRITIKA MITTAL PREP-DAFFODIL
726 MOLIK  ARORA GAGAN  ARORA PREP-DAFFODIL
727 NILANSHI  BHATNAGAR SHUBHAM  BHATNAGAR PREP-DAFFODIL
728 PIHU RAJ SHANKAR DAYAL PREP-DAFFODIL
729 PRABHNOOR  KAUR SARVAN SINGH PREP-DAFFODIL
730 PRAKHYAT SRIVASTAVA PREP-DAFFODIL
731 PREKSHA SINGH UDIT SINGH PREP-DAFFODIL
732 RIDIK AGARWAL ASHISH AGARWAL PREP-DAFFODIL
733 RUDRA  RANA PREP-DAFFODIL
734 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PREP-DAFFODIL
735 SHREYAS  CHAUHAN PREP-DAFFODIL
736 UTKARSH  SINGH PREP-DAFFODIL
737 ZARYAAB HAIDAR KHAN NAVED KHAN PREP-DAFFODIL
738 AANYA DIXIT AMIT DIXIT PREP-PANSY
739 AARNA BHARDWAJ ASHUTOSH SHARMA PREP-PANSY
740 ABHEEK TOMAR MAHENDRA SINGH TOMAR PREP-PANSY
741 ABHIGYAN TALAN AJEET SINGH PREP-PANSY
742 ADHYAN BANSAL AMIT BANSAL PREP-PANSY
743 AMOLIKA  CHAUDHARY DEEPAK CHAUDHARY PREP-PANSY
744 AMRITANSHU RAI SHIVMANDIR KUMAR RAI PREP-PANSY
745 ANISHUBH DAYAL MANISH DAYAL PREP-PANSY
746 ANSH YADAV VIKAS PREP-PANSY
747 ARADHAY TYAGI GOURAV TYAGI PREP-PANSY
748 ARADYA  SHARMA VIPUL SHARMA PREP-PANSY
749 ARUNABH SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA PREP-PANSY
750 ASIT SINGH ABHISHEK SINGH PREP-PANSY
751 AVIK SHARMA ABHISHEK SHARMA PREP-PANSY
752 AVNI SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA PREP-PANSY
753 BHAGYA DHINGRA VIKAS DHINGRA PREP-PANSY
754 GARVITA  GAUR DR.PUNEET KUMAR PREP-PANSY
755 HIMANI CHAUDHARY SANJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY PREP-PANSY
756 JHANKRITA AGARWAL SACHIN KUMAR PREP-PANSY
757 KAVYA CHAUHAN SANDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN PREP-PANSY
758 MADHAV SHARMA GAURAV SHARMA PREP-PANSY
759 MEHUL KUMAR ROHIT NAGAR PREP-PANSY
760 MOHAMMAD SAAD ISHRAT ALI PREP-PANSY
761 PRATUL SHAHI SATYA PRAKASH SHAHI PREP-PANSY
762 RIDHAM SETHI JEEVAN SETHI PREP-PANSY
763 SHRESHTHA SHARMA YOGESH SHARMA PREP-PANSY
764 SURYANSH SINGH RAVI SHANKER SINGH PREP-PANSY
765 VAIBHAV TYAGI VINOD TYAGI PREP-PANSY
766 VIVAAN SHARMA DINESH SHARMA PREP-PANSY
767 VYOM CHAUDHARY SATISH KUMAR PREP-PANSY
768 AANSHI GANGWAR AKHILESH GANGWAR PREP-TULIP
769 AARAV   SHARMA ARVIND KUMAR PREP-TULIP
770 AARAV RAI YOGESH KUMAR RAI PREP-TULIP
771 AARNA RAI PANKAJ RAI PREP-TULIP
772 ABHINAV CHAUDHARY SACHIN CHOUDHARY PREP-TULIP
773 ADITI  JHA PRAVEEN CHANDRA JHA PREP-TULIP
774 ADITYA JAISWAL RAJEEV JAISWAL PREP-TULIP
775 ANANYA  AGGARWAL AMIT KUMAR AGARWAL PREP-TULIP
776 ARJUN AGRAHARI MANOJ KUMAR PREP-TULIP
777 ARPIT SHARMA ABHINAV SHANDLAYA PREP-TULIP
778 ATHARV SINGHAL VISHAL GUPTA PREP-TULIP
779 AVIKA  SHARMA ANKIT SHARMA PREP-TULIP
780 DAKSH  PRAJAPATI PUNEET KUMAR PRAJAPATI PREP-TULIP
781 DEEPAK KASHYAP BASANT LAL KASHYAP PREP-TULIP
782 DHAIRYA CHAUDHARY AMIT CHAUDHARY PREP-TULIP
783 GARVIT  RAHEJA HARISH KUMAR PREP-TULIP
784 GRANTH  KAUSHIK PRASHANT SHARMA PREP-TULIP
785 HARASH SINGH SHARMA GOVIND SHARMA PREP-TULIP
786 HARSHIT  TYAGI VYAPAK TYAGI PREP-TULIP
787 JATIN  VERMA DEVENDRA KUMAR PREP-TULIP
788 JEEVIKA RATHI SUDHIR RATHI PREP-TULIP
789 KAVYANSH  KAMAT VARUN KAMAT PREP-TULIP
790 KRISHTI  BANSAL MOHAN BANSAL PREP-TULIP
791 PARSHV  JAIN YASHPAL JAIN PREP-TULIP
792 PRANTIKA SUDHAKAR PRAVIN CHANDRA SUDHAKAR PREP-TULIP
793 RUDRA SHARAWAT SUSHANT CHAUDHARY PREP-TULIP
794 RUHI CHAUDHARY SANDEEP CHAUDHARY PREP-TULIP
795 SARTHAK  MUDGAL ASHUTOSH MUDGAL PREP-TULIP
796 SHAKSHYA  SRIVASTAVA PRASHANT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA PREP-TULIP
797 VAIBHAV KUMAR PREM PRAKASH PREP-TULIP
798 VANSH PRATAP SINGH SURENDER SINGH PREP-TULIP
799 VANSH SHARMA RAJEEV SHARMA PREP-TULIP
800 AADITYA KUMAR ARUN KUMAR V-A
801 AADYA LAXMI ARUN  SRIVASTAVA V-A
802 AARUSH BASAND RAI RAJAN KUMAR V-A
803 AARUSH KAUSHIK AMIT KUMAR V-A
804 ABHINAV PANWAR VIPIN  KUMAR V-A
805 ANAMIKA DIXIT SARWAN KUMAR DIXIT V-A
806 GANGA  CHAURASIA DINESH CHAURASIA V-A
807 GARV PATNI MUKESH  PATNI V-A
808 GUNJAN ANUJ KUMAR V-A
809 HARSHIL GOEL AMIT GOEL V-A
810 HEMANG AGARWAL JITENDRA  AGRWAL V-A
811 ISHA RAJPAL V-A
812 ISHITA PANDEY BISHWAJIT KUMAR PANDEY V-A
813 JAYSUKH YADAV BIJENDER YADAV V-A
814 KARTIK SAKUJA RAJESH  SAKUJA V-A
815 KARTIK SANGWAN MANISH  KUMAR V-A
816 KARTIK TYAGI ABHISHEK  TYAGI V-A
817 KESHAV CHAUDHARY VIJAY  CHAUDHARY V-A
818 KHUSHBU KUMARI JHA NAVEEN JHA V-A
819 KINSHUK BHATI HARENDER BHATI V-A
820 KRISHNA VERMA SACHIN VERMA V-A
821 MOHAMMAD AARISH MOHAMMAD KHALID V-A
822 RISHIKA SINGH PRAVESH KUMAR V-A
823 SARANSH NEGI SUMIT  NEGI V-A
824 SARTHAK CHAUDHARY RAHUL KUMAR V-A
825 SHAGUN TYAGI MUKESH KUMAR TYAGI V-A
826 SNEHA HARENDRA PRASAD V-A
827 SURYANSH UPADHYAY VIRENDAR KUMAR UPADHYAY V-A
828 SUWARN GHOSH DEEPAK  GHOSH V-A
829 VANSHIKA MISHRA ARVIND  MISHRA V-A
830 VEDANT SINGH ABHISHEK  SINGH V-A
831 VIKRAM SHARMA DAU DAYAL SHARMA V-A
832 YUVRAJ RANA PRADEEP KUMAR RANA V-A
833 ADITYA SHARMA NARENDRA MOHAN SHARMA V-B
834 ANUSHKA SAXENA DINESH PRASAD SAXENA V-B
835 ARADHYA YADAV SANDEEP KUMAR V-B
836 ARJIT SHARMA KULDEEP  SHARMA V-B
837 ARJUN SAINI VIKRANT  SAINI V-B
838 ARUSH CHAUHAN VIKRAM SINGH CHAUHAN V-B
839 ARYAN GUPTA VIJAY  GUPTA V-B
840 AYUSH SINGH Prdeep kumar Singh V-B
841 BHAVYATA PUNEET KUMAR V-B
842 DEEPALI DABRAL PRAKASH  DABRAL V-B
843 GAURI SHARMA PAWAN  SHARMA V-B
844 HARSHIT NARULA C.P.NARULA V-B
845 ISHAAN MUDGAL ASHUTOSH  MUDGAL V-B
846 KARTIK NIMESH TAPAN  KUMAR V-B
847 KHUSHBOO BASANT LAL V-B
848 MOHD. OWAIS MD. ARIF V-B
849 NAITIK CHAUDHARY OMBIR  SINGH V-B
850 OM HADA JAI KUMAR V-B
851 PAKHI SHARMA RAMESH SHARMA V-B
852 PEENAL TYAGI PANKAJ  TYAGI V-B
853 POORVI GAUTAM VINOD KUMAR V-B
854 PRAJJWAL KADIYAN AMIT KUMAR V-B
855 PRATEEK SHARMA RAJNEESH  SHARMA V-B
856 RACHIT GHALOT AZAD SINGH V-B
857 RITU SHARMA VIKAS  SHARMA V-B
858 SAKET SINGH PANKAJ KUMAR V-B
859 SHARAD SANJEEV KUMAR V-B
860 SHIVAM  YADAV RAKESH KUMAR V-B
861 SHLOK PANDEY DEVENDRA KUMAR PANDEY V-B
862 UJJWAL CHAUDHARY SUNIL KUMAR TOMAR V-B
863 VAIBHAV PRAKASH GUPTA VED PRAKASH GUPTA V-B
864 VAISHNAVI SH PRAVINDRA  KUMAR V-B
865 VANSHIKA CHUGH BALDEV RAJ CHUGH V-B
866 VINAYAK MITRA MARUTI  MITRA V-B
867 YATIN KUMAR BANTI PRASHAD V-B
868 AADRITO BANERJEE ANANT  BANERJEE V-C
869 ABHINAV SIROHI NEERAJ SIROHI V-C
870 ADITI BANSAL V-C
871 ADITYA  CHAUDHARY V-C
872 ANANYA AGARWAL MANOJ KUMAR V-C
873 ANSHIKA V-C
874 ARYA  TYAGI V-C
875 ARYAN KUMAR SINGH V-C
876 CHOUDHARY  SHOURYA V-C
877 DARSH TYAGI V-C
878 GARIMA DESAI RAKESH KUMAR DESAI V-C
879 HARGUN SINGH V-C
880 KANISHKA KAUSHIK PUNEET  KAUSHIK V-C
881 KETAN  SOLANKI V-C
882 MAHIMA CHAUHAN NAROTTAM CHAUHAN V-C
883 MAYANK GARG AMIT  GARG V-C
884 NITIKA  SINGH V-C
885 RACHIT  SINGH V-C
886 RASHI  GUPTA V-C
887 RISHON  MAXTON V-C
888 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH V-C
889 SARTHAK SINHA V-C
890 SHIVANSH  KAUSHIK V-C
891 SHIVANSH SHARMA RAHUL  SHARMA V-C
892 SHIVOY  BANSAL V-C
893 SHRESHTH MATHUR NITIN  MATHUR V-C
894 SHREYA GUPTA V-C
895 SHWETA HARI  SHANKAR V-C
896 SOMESH GYANDA VISHVESH  GYANDA V-C
897 SUJAL SHARMA AJAY  SHARMA V-C
898 VANSH  CHOUDHARY V-C
899 VANSH  GUPTA V-C
900 VIAAN V-C
901 YAASHI SHARDA VIKRANT  SHARDA V-C
902 YASH KUMAR BANSAL V-C
903 AARADHYA SINGH RANJIT  SINGH VI-A
904 AARAV KUMAR VI-A
905 AATIB AHMED KHAN VI-A
906 ADITYA PRATAP SINGH PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH VI-A
907 ANIKA VASISHT AAKASH  VASISHT VI-A
908 ANSH  GUPTA VI-A
909 ANUBHAV  DABAS VI-A
910 ARUSH SHARMA RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA VI-A
911 AVIRAL BISHNOI ACHAL  BISHNOI VI-A
912 AYUSH  YADAV VI-A
913 DAIWIK D SUVARNA DEEPAK VI-A
914 DEV  CHAUDHARY VI-A
915 DEVANSH RASTOGI RAHUL  RASTOGI VI-A
916 DHANANJAY VERMA PRADEEP  VERMA VI-A
917 HARSHIT  SHARMA VI-A
918 HARSHITA  POONIA SOMARS POONIA VI-A
919 HIMANSHU CHAUHAN PRADEEP KUMAR CHAUHAN VI-A
920 KANAK JHA PRAVEEN CHANDRA JHA VI-A
921 KRISH KUMAR DAS SUDHIR KUMAR DAS VI-A
922 LAKSHAYA  SHARMA VI-A
923 MANSI  SHARMA TARUN  SHARA VI-A
924 MANYA  KAKKAR VI-A
925 MOKSH KALIA SURENDRA PAL KALIA VI-A
926 PAAWAS AGARWAL PAVAN  BANSAL VI-A
927 PARTH  MUTNEJA VI-A
928 PARTH SHARMA ASHUTOSH SHARMA VI-A
929 RADHIKA  GOEL VI-A
930 RADHIKA  GUPTA VI-A
931 RAKSHIT TYAGI VI-A
932 RISHABH  KHURANA Yashpal  khurana VI-A
933 ROHAN KUMAR RAJPAL VI-A
934 ROMIT DHAN ETWA  DHAN VI-A
935 SHAURYA  RASTOGI VI-A
936 SHUBH  GUPTA VI-A
937 SIDDHI SINGH DHULLAN  SINGH VI-A
938 TANISHKA  CHAUDHARY VI-A
939 TANMAY AGARWAL AJAY  AGARWAL VI-A
940 TARUN KHANDUJA RAJESH  KHANDUJA VI-A
941 UDIT  VERMA VI-A
942 UMA SHANKAR VI-A
943 VANSH SENGER VI-A
944 YUV RAJ SINGH SUNIL KUMAR VI-A
945 ABHINAV  AHALAWAT VI-B
946 ADARSH  KUMAR VI-B
947 ADITYA SHANDILAYA MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA VI-B
948 AMIT KUMAR KALU RAM VI-B
949 ANGEL KAWAR SURENDER  SINGH VI-B
950 ANSH  KAUSHIK VI-B
951 ANSHIKA JAIN DEEPAK  JAIN VI-B
952 ANUSHKA  SRIVASTAVA PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA VI-B
953 AVIKA SHARMA ARUN SHARMA VI-B
954 AYUSHI SHARMA DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA VI-B
955 BHAVYA  RASTOGI VI-B
956 DAKSH SHARMA RAJ KUMAR SHARMA VI-B
957 DEESHIKA SINGH VI-B
958 DHRUV  ROHTAGI VI-B
959 INAYA  HAMID VI-B
960 MANAS  GUPTA VI-B
961 MRATTYUANJAI RANA RAJEEV KUMAR VI-B
962 NAITIK BANSAL PARVEEN BANSAL VI-B
963 PARIDHI  GARGAY VI-B
964 PARTH SINGH SATENDRA KUMAR VI-B
965 PARV  SHARMA VI-B
966 PIYUSH  SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA VI-B
967 PRANAY  CHAUHAN VI-B
968 PRIYANSHI VATS UTKARSH  VATS VI-B
969 REBECA KUMAR ANIL KUMAR VI-B
970 REHAAN AHMED PARVEZ AHMED VI-B
971 RONIT RAJORA ANIL  RAJORA VI-B
972 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH RAHUL DEV GAUTAM VI-B
973 RUDRA PRATAP YADAV VI-B
974 SAKSHAM  GARG VI-B
975 SARITA KUMARI LOKESH KUMAR VI-B
976 SHREEYANSH  RAJPUT VI-B
977 SHUBH POPLI DHEERAJ  POPLI VI-B
978 SOURABH NAVNATH JADHAV NAVNATH KRISHNA JADHAV VI-B
979 TEJAS PRATAP  SINGH Tejas Father VI-B
980 UDIT  SHARMA VI-B
981 VASU SHARMA DAU DAYAL SHARMA VI-B
982 VISHWAS RAJ VI-B
983 VIVAAN  GUPTA VI-B
984 AAKASH SHARMA PRAMOD  SHARMA VI-C
985 AARAV VASISHT AAKASH  VASISHT VI-C
986 ADITYA  YADAV VI-C
987 ANANYA SINGH RAM PRASAD SINGH VI-C
988 ARJUN SINGH MALKEET SINGH VI-C
989 ARMAAN KHAN SABIR KHAN VI-C
990 Arshita Pandey S. K. PANDEY VI-C
991 ARYAN  KUMAR VI-C
992 ARYAN ADIK MANE ADIK  MANE VI-C
993 ASHWANI  MEENA PRATAP  MEENA VI-C
994 BHAVYA  BHATT VI-C
995 CHARU  SHARMA VI-C
996 CHIRAG  CHAUDHARY VI-C
997 DIVYANSH  SINGH TOSHAN  SINGH VI-C
998 DIYA SHARMA VISHNU  SHARMA VI-C
999 GANTAVYA KUMAR ATUL KUMAR VI-C
1000 GAURIKA MIGLANI YOGESH  MIGLANI VI-C
1001 HANSHIKA GOEL AMIT  GOEL VI-C
1002 KARTIK  AGARWAL AMIT KUMAR GUPTA VI-C
1003 KARTIK SHARMA VISHAL  SHARMA VI-C
1004 KARTIKEYA  SHARMA VI-C
1005 KIRTI SINGH PRAMOD KUMAR VI-C
1006 KRISHNA AGARWAL RAVI  AGARWAL VI-C
1007 NAKUL  BANSAL VI-C
1008 NAMAN TYAGI DEEPAK  TYAGI VI-C
1009 NIVEDITA  JAYANT VI-C
1010 PRAGYA SHARMA VI-C
1011 PRATEEKSHA  SOLANKI VI-C
1012 RAGHAV BHARDWAJ VI-C
1013 SARTHAK SHARMA SANDEEP  SHARMA VI-C
1014 SHIVANSH JANGID SANJEEV KUMAR VI-C
1015 SHREY  JAIN VI-C
1016 SHREYAS PARASHAR VIKAS  PARASHAR VI-C
1017 SOUMYA JHA PREM KANT JHA VI-C
1018 TANMAY SEHGAL RAJAT  SEHGAL VI-C
1019 TANUSH SINGH DINESH PAL VI-C
1020 UJJWAL SHARMA PANKAJ  SHARMA VI-C
1021 VARDAAN MEHNDIRATTA SHIV KUMAR VI-C
1022 VINAY  KAUSHIK VI-C
1023 AASHITA MITTAL GAURAV  MITTAL VI-D
1024 ABHINAV  MUDGAL VI-D
1025 ARUSH KOUTSH VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA VI-D
1026 AVNI YADAV PANKAJ  YADAV VI-D
1027 BHAVYA  SURI VI-D
1028 BHAVYA KHULVE MAN MOHAN KHULVE VI-D
1029 BHAWNA TYAGI DEEPAK TYAGI VI-D
1030 CHAYAN  DIWAN PAWAN DIWAN VI-D
1031 CHINMAY AGGARWAL MUNISH  AGGARWAL VI-D
1032 DEEPANSHU BHATI JAI PRAKESH BHATI VI-D
1033 DHERYA  SINGH VI-D
1034 DHRUV GAUTAM PRAMOD KUMAR VI-D
1035 KOSHI  BHARDWAJ VI-D
1036 MADHUR SURI RAJEEV  SURI VI-D
1037 MANAN  GUPTA VI-D
1038 MANAN SHARMA S K SHARMA VI-D
1039 MAYANK SINGH BHARAT BHUSAN VI-D
1040 NAMAN  ARORA VI-D
1041 PRANJAL  SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA VI-D
1042 RISHABH GAUR LATE DINESH KUMAR GOEL VI-D
1043 RUDRADEV  SINGH VI-D
1044 RUDRAKSH  RUHELA VI-D
1045 SAATWIK  GUPTA VI-D
1046 SAKSHAM GARG ANMOL  GARG VI-D
1047 SANSKRITI  KANSAL VIKAS KANSAL VI-D
1048 SARANSH DESAI RAKESH  DESAI VI-D
1049 SARTHAK  GARG VI-D
1050 SHAMBHAV AMIT AMIT VI-D
1051 SHIVAM KASHYAP SHIV KUMAR VI-D
1052 SHOURYA BHARDWAJ MAYANK  SHARMA VI-D
1053 SHRUTI GAUTAM SATISH KUMAR VI-D
1054 SIDDHARTH GOVIL VI-D
1055 SIYA  GUPTA VI-D
1056 TANISHQ GIRVIR  SINGH VI-D
1057 UTKARSH  VERMA VI-D
1058 UTKARSH CHAUDHARY NAVEEN  CHAUDHARY VI-D
1059 VANI BALIYAN VI-D
1060 VANSH  KANSAL VI-D
1061 VANSHIKA  CHAUDHARY VI-D
1062 VIDHI KUMARI MAHESH  KUMAR VI-D
1063 AADIT BISHNOI ACHAL  BISHNOI VII-A
1064 AADITYA VERMA VINOD KUMAR SINGH VII-A
1065 ABHINAV JAIN SAURABH  JAIN VII-A
1066 ADITI JHA DEEPAK KUMAR JHA VII-A
1067 AKASH SRIVASTAVA NIRAJ SRIVASTAVA VII-A
1068 ANNANYA SARASWAT LALIT KUMAR  SARASWAT VII-A
1069 ANSHIKA TYAGI KAPIL  TYAGI VII-A
1070 AYUSH PANWAR PANKAJ KUMAR VII-A
1071 CHAVI SHARMA VISHNU  SHARMA VII-A
1072 DHRUVIKA CHAUHAN MANISH CHAUHAN VII-A
1073 DISHI VERMA NAVDEEP VII-A
1074 DIVYANSH SINGH PRABHU NATH BHARTI VII-A
1075 HARSH THAKUR PARMOD THAKUR VII-A
1076 JUVYANSH TYAGI VIKAS TYAGI VII-A
1077 KARTIK SHARMA MANISH  SHARMA VII-A
1078 KARTIK TYAGI SANDEEP  TYAGI VII-A
1079 KASHISH YADAV RAMPAL SINGH VII-A
1080 KESHAV GOEL SUNIL KUMAR GOEL VII-A
1081 KHUSHI GUPTA RAJ KUMAR GUPTA VII-A
1082 KHUSHI SRIVASTAVA NARENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA VII-A
1083 KHYATI MITTAL AMIT  MITTAL VII-A
1084 LUCKY SHISHODIA RAMAUTAR SINGH SHISHODIA VII-A
1085 MAHIMNA VERMA NEERAJ KUMAR VERMA VII-A
1086 MAITTRI JAIN VISHAL  JAIN VII-A
1087 MOHD AHMED KHAN MOHD FARHAT KHAN VII-A
1088 MONEY PANWAR PRAGEET PANWAR VII-A
1089 NAINSHRI DHAMA NARSINGH DHAMA VII-A
1090 NIKUNJ AGARWAL MUNISH  AGARWAL VII-A
1091 POOJA KHURANA Yashpal Khurana VII-A
1092 ROHAN PRABHAT D K PRABHAT VII-A
1093 SAURABH SOLANKI LOKESH  SOLANKI VII-A
1094 SHEETAL BANA VII-A
1095 SHIVANSH MAHESHWARI ACHAL MAHESHWARI VII-A
1096 TAMANNA THAKUR DEEPAK THAKUR VII-A
1097 TEJUS TYAGI AKHLESH KUMAR TYAGI VII-A
1098 UDAIYJOT SINGH DALJEET  SINGH VII-A
1099 UTKARSH SHARMA ANOOP KUMAR SHARMA VII-A
1100 VAISHNAVI  SHARMA VII-A
1101 VANDANA RANI BRIJESH KUMAR VII-A
1102 AAKASHVI TYAGI Shashank tyagi VII-B
1103 AANYA GARG SUSHIL KUMAR GARG VII-B
1104 AANYA JAIN DEEPAK  JAIN VII-B
1105 AKSHAT AGGARWAL PANKAJ AGGARWAL VII-B
1106 ANSHIKA AMIT KUMAR VII-B
1107 ATHARV GOEL SHARAD  GOEL VII-B
1108 AYAAN ARNEJA SANJAY ARNEJA VII-B
1109 AYUSHMAN GAIROLA SUNIL DUTT GAIROLA VII-B
1110 CHAITANYA PRATAP SINGH SANT PRATAP SINGH VII-B
1111 DAKSH YADAV RANJEET SINGH YADAV VII-B
1112 DESHRAJ SAGAR ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA VII-B
1113 DHRUV TRIVEDI BRIJESH KUMAR TRIVEDI VII-B
1114 HIMANSHU SHARMA SATISH SHARMA VII-B
1115 KARTIK CHAUDHARY JITENDER SINGH VII-B
1116 LAKSH PRATAP SINGH YOGENDRA SINGH VII-B
1117 MANISH BHADAURIA DEVENDRA BHADAURIA VII-B
1118 MANVI MAMGAIN PANKAJ MAMGAIN VII-B
1119 NAMRA KHAN NAFEES AHMAD KHAN VII-B
1120 NIKUNJ TANEJA AMIT TANEJA VII-B
1121 NISHA KUMARI LOKESH KUMAR VII-B
1122 NUPUR SHARMA NAVNEET  SHARMA VII-B
1123 OJASV BHARDWAJ VIPIN  SHARMA VII-B
1124 OM PARMAR MUKESH PARMAR VII-B
1125 PRISHA BANSAL AMIT KUMAR BANSAL VII-B
1126 PUSHPENDRA KATARIA MOHAN SINGH VII-B
1127 RACHIT SHARMA MADAN MOHAN PARSAD VII-B
1128 RIYA JAIN ANKUR JAIN VII-B
1129 SAI PREET TOMAR MANOJ KUMAR TOMAR VII-B
1130 SAMPARK VASDEVA VII-B
1131 SHANVI SHARMA VINOD  SHARMA VII-B
1132 SHIVANSH AGARWAL VIKAS  AGARWAL VII-B
1133 SHLOK KUMAR SUDESH  KUMAR VII-B
1134 STUTI SHARMA SURESH  SHARMA VII-B
1135 TWINKLE SABHARWAL SANJEEV SABHARWAL VII-B
1136 VANSHIKA CHOUDHARY OMVIR SINGH VII-B
1137 VASU PARASHAR PRATEEK SHARMA VII-B
1138 VIBHOR SINGH HEMENDRA SINGH VII-B
1139 VIYOM JAIN MANISH JAIN VII-B
1140 VRANDA GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA VII-B
1141 ADITYA CHAUDHARY AMIT KUMAR CHAUDHARY VII-C
1142 AHMAR  ZIDAAN VII-C
1143 ANAND ARORA AJAY ARORA VII-C
1144 ANGADDEEP SINGH SALUJA NA VII-C
1145 ANISHA MUNJAAL VIRENDER  MUNJAAL VII-C
1146 ANKITKUMAR VII-C
1147 ANSH MISHRA AMIT MISHRA VII-C
1148 ANU PANWAR PRAGEET  PANWAR VII-C
1149 ATUL KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR VII-C
1150 AVNI GARG RAJEEV KUMAR GARG VII-C
1151 AYUSHI PUSHKAR NATH VII-C
1152 DEEPANSHU CHAUHAN PRADEEP  CHAUHAN VII-C
1153 DEV YADAV JUGAL KISHORE VII-C
1154 GOVIND BINDAL VISHAL BINDAL VII-C
1155 HARSHIT BANA PRAMOD KUMAR BANA VII-C
1156 JAHANVI SAXENA VIKAS  SAXENA VII-C
1157 KAVYA GOYAL VIPUL  GOYAL VII-C
1158 KHUSHI SIRYA AMIT  SIRYA VII-C
1159 KRISHNA CHAUHAN NAVEEN KUMAR VII-C
1160 KRITAGYA UPADHYAY UMESH  UPADHYAY VII-C
1161 KSHITIZ TYAGI ARVIND  TYAGI VII-C
1162 MUHD.SHADAB ANSARI MOHD. KASIM ANSARI VII-C
1163 MUKUND SINGHAL VII-C
1164 NAVYA MAHESHWARI GOPAL MAHESHWARI VII-C
1165 PARIDHI GARG AMIT  GARG VII-C
1166 PRAKHAR GOEL SANDEEP KUMAR VII-C
1167 PUSHKAR RANA KULDEEP SINGH RANA VII-C
1168 RAKSHITA SHARMA YUGAL KISHOR SHARMA VII-C
1169 RIDDHI SHARMA PANKAJ  SHARMA VII-C
1170 RIDIMA MITTAL VII-C
1171 RUDRANSH  SHARMA KAPIL SHARMA VII-C
1172 SAHITYA MISHRA BALMIKI  MISHRA VII-C
1173 SAKSHAM AGGARWAL NAVEEN  AGGARWAL VII-C
1174 SAMARTH CHAUDHARY PRAVEEN KUMAR VII-C
1175 SHAURYA CHATURVEDI NITIN KUMAR CHATURVEDI VII-C
1176 SHAURYA KANSAL SACHIN KANSAL VII-C
1177 SUHANI GUREJA PRAMOD KUMAR VII-C
1178 SUHANI SHARMA RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA VII-C
1179 TAMANNA CHUGH ANURAG KUMAR VII-C
1180 TANISHKA MUDGAL SANJAY MUDGAL VII-C
1181 VANSH KAUSHIK VIJAY  KAUSHIK VII-C
1182 VRINDA TYAGI SAURABH  TYAGI VII-C
1183 AADYA CHAUDHARY DHREMENDER  SINGH VII-D
1184 ABHISHEK SHARMA VII-D
1185 ADITYA TYAGI NAVEEN KUMAR TYAGI VII-D
1186 AISHWARYA BHARGAVA RAJEEV  BHARGAVA VII-D
1187 ARYAN MAURYA SHASHI BHUSHAN MAURYA VII-D
1188 AYUSH CHAUDHARY JITENDRA CHAUDHARY VII-D
1189 AYUSH CHOUDHARY VII-D
1190 AYUSH SHAKYA SANJAY SHAKYA VII-D
1191 DEEPSHIKHA MAHENDRA PAL SINGH VII-D
1192 DEVANSH TALAN BHUPENDER TALAN VII-D
1193 EKANSH GOEL RAKESH KUMAR VII-D
1194 HARSHIT SINGH SANJAY  SINGH VII-D
1195 HIMANSHEE KAUSHIK CHETAN  KAUSHIK VII-D
1196 HIMANSHU TYAGI VYAPAK  TYAGI VII-D
1197 JAGRIT KAUSHIK GAURAV  KAUSHIK VII-D
1198 KARTAVYA TYAGI RAVINDRA KUMAR VII-D
1199 MANMEET SINGH JASVINDER SINGH VII-D
1200 MANSI MAMGAIN PANKAJ MAMGAIN VII-D
1201 MANYA SEHGAL LALIT SEHGAL VII-D
1202 MAYANK GAHLOT SANJAY KUMAR VII-D
1203 MOULIK RAJORIA PRAVEEN KUMAR RAJORIA VII-D
1204 PALAK LALIT KUMAR VII-D
1205 PRACHITA SUDHAKAR PRAVIN CHANDRA SUDHAKAR VII-D
1206 PRASHANT TIWARI VIJAY SHANKAR TIWARI VII-D
1207 RIMJHIM SINGHAL SANGEET  SINGHAL VII-D
1208 SABHYA KATARIA TARUN  KATARIA VII-D
1209 SAKSHAM SINGHAL VIKAS SINGHAL VII-D
1210 SALONI KASHYAP SHIV KUMAR VII-D
1211 SAMBHAV JAIN NEERAJ JAIN VII-D
1212 SHORYA AGGARWAL NEERAJ  AGGARWAL VII-D
1213 SHREYA GOEL SHARAD  GOEL VII-D
1214 SIDDHARTH SINGH NARENDRA KUMAR VII-D
1215 SIDDHARTH SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SHAKYA VII-D
1216 SONAL BRIJESH KUMAR VII-D
1217 T DIVYA RASHMI RAGHU NATH TUDU VII-D
1218 VAIBHAV KHERA SUNIL KUMAR KHERA VII-D
1219 VIVEK SHARMA RAM MANI SHARMA VII-D
1220 YAKSH SHEKHAWAT KAPIL ARYA SHEKHAWAT VII-D
1221 YATI TYAGI TARUN KANT TYAGI VII-D
1222 AASIM  CHAUDHARY VIII-A
1223 ADARSH SINGH VIJAY  SINGH VIII-A
1224 AKHILESH YADAV SUBHASH  YADAV VIII-A
1225 ANAMIKA PARASHAR NAVENDU PARASHAR VIII-A
1226 ANANT SHARMA PAWAN SHARMA VIII-A
1227 ANSHIKA  SAXENA ABHISHEK SAXENA VIII-A
1228 ANUSHKA SISODIA GAURAV SISODIA VIII-A
1229 ARSHMEET KAUR DALJEET  SINGH VIII-A
1230 ARYAN VATS MUKESH SHARMA VIII-A
1231 ASTHA SINGH RAJESH KUMAR SINGH VIII-A
1232 ATHARV CHAUHAN RAJ VEER SINGH VIII-A
1233 BHOOMI BANSAL RAMU  BANSAL VIII-A
1234 DEV TYAGI PANKAJ TYAGI VIII-A
1235 DEWANG SHARMA VARUN SHARMA VIII-A
1236 DIMPLE VIII-A
1237 DIVYANSH KAUSHIK RAVINDER KUMAR KAUSHIK VIII-A
1238 GURPREET  SINGH sukhvinder  singh VIII-A
1239 HARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA VIII-A
1240 JITIN KUMAR VED PRAKASH VIII-A
1241 KANHAIYA KUMAR ROY SANTOSH ROY VIII-A
1242 KARTIK  GUPTA VIII-A
1243 KRISHNA  SHARMA RAJEEV SHARMA VIII-A
1244 MANEET SINGH SURJAN  SINGH VIII-A
1245 NANDINI SANJAY KUMAR VIII-A
1246 NIKHIL KUMAR AJIT KUMAR VIII-A
1247 PRAGATI SHARMA VISHAL  SHARMA VIII-A
1248 PRISHA D. SUVARNA DEEPAK S.SUVARNA VIII-A
1249 PRIYANSHI KOUTSH VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA VIII-A
1250 RAGHAV RANA AJAY RANA VIII-A
1251 SAIYAM JAIN DEEPAK  JAIN VIII-A
1252 SANJHI SHEKHAWAT LATE KAPIL  SHEKAWAT VIII-A
1253 SANYA CHOPRA PUNEET  CHOPRA VIII-A
1254 SARAKSHI AGARWAL DEV RAJ Agarwal AGARWAL VIII-A
1255 SHAURYA  NARESH VIJAY  NARESH VIII-A
1256 SHAURYA  SINGH VIII-A
1257 SHIVANSH AGASTYA VIKAS AGASTYA VIII-A
1258 SOUMYA  BANSAL TARUN BANSAL VIII-A
1259 SUMANG SINGHAL AMIT SINGHAL VIII-A
1260 TANISHQ  TYAGI YAGYADUTT  TYAGI VIII-A
1261 VANSHAJ SHARMA ARVIND KUMAR  SHARMA VIII-A
1262 YASH VIII-A
1263 YASH RAJ SHARMA VINEET SHARMA VIII-A
1264 AADITYA PRATAP SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH VIII-B
1265 ADITYA BHARGAV VIRENDER BHARGAV VIII-B
1266 ADITYA YADAV ANIL KUMAR YADAV VIII-B
1267 AKANSHA RATHI SURAJ BALI VIII-B
1268 AKRITI  TRIPATHI VIII-B
1269 ANANYA CHAUDHARY SATISH KUMAR VIII-B
1270 ANIKET CHAUDHARY AMARDEEP SINGH VIII-B
1271 ANIRUDH  SINGH VIII-B
1272 ANUSHKA  GUPTA LAKHAN JI GUPTA VIII-B
1273 ARSH KAUSHIK VINAY VIII-B
1274 ARYAN BHARDWAJ RAJEEV  SHARMA VIII-B
1275 BHARAT LAMBA RAJ KUMAR LAMBA VIII-B
1276 DAMINI DABRAL PRAKASH  DABRAL VIII-B
1277 DEVANSH MANOJ KUMAR VIII-B
1278 DIVYANSH CHAUDHARY SANJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY VIII-B
1279 HARDIK SAH BRIJESH SAH VIII-B
1280 HARSH VARDHAN CHAUHAN AJIT SINGH VIII-B
1281 HEMANG SINGH VIII-B
1282 KARTIK SAINI RAJESH KUMAR SAINI VIII-B
1283 KAVYA  JAIN VIII-B
1284 KESHAV  GOYAL ATUL GOYAL VIII-B
1285 KESHAV SHARMA AJAY  SHARMA VIII-B
1286 KRISHNA SHARMA SACHIN KUMAR SHARMA VIII-B
1287 KSHITIJ MOHAN PRAVINDRA KUMAR VIII-B
1288 KSHITIJ PANDEY AMIT KUMAR PANDEY VIII-B
1289 LAKSHYA RAJ SINGH VIVEK KUMAR SINGH VIII-B
1290 MUKUL GAHLOT KAPIL KUMAR GAHLOT VIII-B
1291 MUKUL SHARMA TULSI PRASAD SHARMA VIII-B
1292 NANDINI AGARWAL NITIN  AGARWAL VIII-B
1293 NIKHIL JAIN SAURABH  JAIN VIII-B
1294 PARI GARG PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA VIII-B
1295 PRIYANSHI  RAWAT LAKHI RAM SINGH VIII-B
1296 RAJ  SINGH VIII-B
1297 RHYTHM RAI PANKAJ RAI VIII-B
1298 SAMARPIT SINGH BHARAT BHUSHAN VIII-B
1299 SHREYAS ARORA RAVI ARORA VIII-B
1300 SUHANI  KANSAL ATUL  KANSAL VIII-B
1301 VARTIKA JOHRI ASHISH  JOHRI VIII-B
1302 VEDANSH TYAGI PREM DUTT TYAGI VIII-B
1303 VEDANT TYAGI PRADEEP KUMAR TYAGI VIII-B
1304 VISHWAS KOHATI VIJAY KUMAR VIII-B
1305 AAYU KAUSHIK VIPIN KAUSHIK VIII-C
1306 ADITI  KUMARI DHARAM BIR SINGH VIII-C
1307 ANSH GUPTA GAURAV  GUPTA VIII-C
1308 ANSHIKA  SAINI VIII-C
1309 ANUBHAV   SINGHAL Sandeep  singhal VIII-C
1310 ARCHIT JAIN AMIT JAIN VIII-C
1311 ATULYA SINGH VIKAS SINGH VIII-C
1312 AYUSHI Rajpal  singh VIII-C
1313 BHAVY SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA VIII-C
1314 CHIRAG PANWAR VIII-C
1315 DEEPAK TYAGI Pankaj kumar tyagi VIII-C
1316 DEEPANSHI D VIII-C
1317 DIYA KATARIA TARUN KATARIA VIII-C
1318 EKLAVYA GARG PUNEET  GARG VIII-C
1319 HARDIK AGGARWAL TEJ PRAKASH VIII-C
1320 LOKESH  KHANWAL RAKESH KHANWAL VIII-C
1321 MADHAV  GOYAL AMIT GOYAL VIII-C
1322 MANYA VIII-C
1323 MEENAKSHI KUMARI BIJENDRA RAM VIII-C
1324 NANDINI GUPTA SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA VIII-C
1325 NIKITA BASERA KHUSHAL  SINGH VIII-C
1326 NIMISH KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA VIII-C
1327 PALAK JAIN MANOJ KUMAR JAIN VIII-C
1328 PARNAV SINGH SANJEEV SINGH VIII-C
1329 PARV BHARDWAJ MAYANK  SHARMA VIII-C
1330 PRADEEP PANDEY MANISH PANDEY VIII-C
1331 PRAGYA DHIMAN SONU PRAKASH VIII-C
1332 PRANJAL SINGH GAJENDRA SINGH VIII-C
1333 PRIYANSHU SINGH MUKESH  SINGH VIII-C
1334 RUCHIKA  CHAUHAN SANJAY CHAUHAN VIII-C
1335 SAMAR MUDGAL SUDHIR  SHARMA VIII-C
1336 SEERAT MATHUR NITIN  MATHUR VIII-C
1337 SHIVAM KUMAR JHA MANI SHANKAR JHA VIII-C
1338 SHRESTH RAJ DEEP SHARMA VIII-C
1339 SUKHPREET SINGH GURMEET  SINGH VIII-C
1340 SUVENA  CHAUDHARY VARUN KUMAR SINGH VIII-C
1341 SWASTIK TYAGI SANDEEP KUMAR VIII-C
1342 UDAY  SINGH CHANDERPAL SINGH VIII-C
1343 VANSHIKA GIRVIR SINGH VIII-C
1344 VISHAL ATTRI RAMPAL SINGH VIII-C
1345 YATIN RAJAN KAUSHAL KUMAR RAJAN VIII-C
1346 AADYA YATRI ANUBHAV YATRI VIII-D
1347 AAYUSH SHARMA SHIVENDRA SHARMA VIII-D
1348 ABHISHEK SHARMA MUNESH SHARMA VIII-D
1349 ADITYA SARASWAT VIII-D
1350 ADITYA YADAV SANDEEP KUMAR VIII-D
1351 AKSHIT PRATAP SINGH RUDHRA PRATAP SINGH VIII-D
1352 ANJANI SHARMA SHIV DUTT SHARMA VIII-D
1353 ANKIT KUMAR VERMA VIII-D
1354 ANSH TYAGI RAJENDRA PRASAD VIII-D
1355 APOORVA  BHARDWAJ VIII-D
1356 ARCHITA SINGH AVINASH KUMAR VIII-D
1357 ARJUN BHADANA DINESH BHADANA VIII-D
1358 ARPIT KUMAR SHAILENDRA KUMAR VIII-D
1359 AVNEESH PATHAK RAJESH KUMAR PATHAK VIII-D
1360 AYUSH GAUTAM ANURAG GAUTAM VIII-D
1361 BHAVYA SHARMA HARISH KUMAR SHARMA VIII-D
1362 DEEPTI MATHUR SANJEEV  MATHUR VIII-D
1363 DHAIRYA SHARDA RAJESH  SHARDA VIII-D
1364 KARTIK KARDAM DEVENDER  KUMAR VIII-D
1365 LAKSHYA  SRIVASTAVA RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA VIII-D
1366 MAHI  AHALAWAT VIII-D
1367 MAHI JOSHI PRADEEP KUMAR JOSHI VIII-D
1368 MANAN ARORA SURENDER  ARORA VIII-D
1369 MANAV  KAUSHIK VIII-D
1370 MANVI  MAKAR SANDEEP  MAKAR VIII-D
1371 NAITIK GUPTA SANJAY GUPTA VIII-D
1372 PRADYUMN  SARWAI Vijay Sarwai VIII-D
1373 PRATHAM BAJPAI MAYANK  BAJPAI VIII-D
1374 PRIYAL  PAL VIII-D
1375 RITIK  SHARMA RAJEEV SHARMA VIII-D
1376 RIYA SINGHAL ANUPAM SINGHAL VIII-D
1377 SAKSHAM TYAGI MANOJ KUMAR TYAGI VIII-D
1378 SIMRAN KAUR SODHI AMARJOT SINGH SODHI VIII-D
1379 TWINKLE SAINI MANOJ  SAINI VIII-D
1380 UTKARSH CHAUHAN SUNIL KUMAR  CHAUHAN VIII-D
1381 VAIBHAV TYAGI RAJ NARAYAN TYAGI VIII-D
1382 VEER PRATAP SINGH DINESH KUMAR VIII-D
1383 VIDUSHI SHARMA PRADEEP SHARMA VIII-D
1384 VIDUSHI SHARMA VARUN SHARMA VIII-D
1385 VIPUL  BHATI BALRAJ SINGH BHATI VIII-D
1386 VRASHANK MAHESHWARI SANJEEV MAHESHWARI VIII-D
1387 YUVRAJ VARSHNEY ANURAG  VARSHNEY VIII-D
1388 AADRIKA RAWAT VIJAY KUMAR RAWAT X-A
1389 ARYAN CHAUDHARY PARVANDRA  KUMAR X-A
1390 ASHMITA ROY ARUN KUMAR X-A
1391 DEVANSH CHAUDHARY UMESH KUMAR X-A
1392 DIVYANSH SHARMA  I BHAGAT RAM X-A
1393 DIYA CHAUDHARY SUDHIR CHAUDHARY X-A
1394 GAURI GUPTA ANURAG  GUPTA X-A
1395 HIBA KHAN SAGHEER AHMED KHAN X-A
1396 KARTIK KUMAR PARMOD KUMAR X-A
1397 KARTIKEY RAMAN MANOJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMA X-A
1398 KASHISH MITTAL NAVEEN MITTAL X-A
1399 Krishna Mahajan Neeraj  Mahajan X-A
1400 KUNNAL TYAGI DEEPAK TYAGI X-A
1401 LABHYASHIKHA ANAND PRABHASH KUMAR X-A
1402 NAINA KATHERIA DEVENDRA KUMAR X-A
1403 NEETA PANDEY MANISH PANDEY X-A
1404 NEHA  SINGH NARENDRA KUMAR X-A
1405 NIRNESH GOLA BRAHAM PRAKASH X-A
1406 NITYA SINGH JEEWAN KUMAR SINGH X-A
1407 NIYAMUT KAUR RAVINDER PAL SINGH JOLLY X-A
1408 PARIDHI RASTOGI SANJAY RASTOGI X-A
1409 Prachi  Yadav Lt. Anil Kumar Yadav X-A
1410 PREET ARORA RAJESH ARORA X-A
1411 PRIYANSHU TEOTIA YOGENDRA SINGH X-A
1412 RAJAT KAKAR TARUN  KAKAR X-A
1413 RITESH SHASTRI RAVINDER SHASTRI X-A
1414 ROHAN SIDDHU ADESH KUMAR SIDDHU X-A
1415 SAKSHAM TYAGI KARNESH TYAGI X-A
1416 SHIKHA BHARDWAJ CHOKHE LAL SHARMA X-A
1417 TANISHQ SHARMA ASHUTOSH SHARMA X-A
1418 TAPASYA SINGH YOGESH KUMAR SINGH X-A
1419 TARUN VERMA PUSHPENDRA  VERMA X-A
1420 VANSH JAIN MANISH  JAIN X-A
1421 VASHU BHARDWAJ CHOKHE LAL SHARMA X-A
1422 VASHU CHAUDHARY KRISHAN PAL SINGH X-A
1423 VIVEK POONIA HARISH KUMAR X-A
1424 YASH AGGARWAL MUKESH KUMAR AGGARWAL X-A
1425 YASH BHARDWAJ NEERAJ SHARMA X-A
1426 AANCHAL AJIT KUMAR X-B
1427 AVIKA CHOUDHARY VINEET CHOUDHARY X-B
1428 AYUSH TARAR MANOJ KUMAR X-B
1429 CHAYAN UPADHYAY SHISH PAL UPADHYAY X-B
1430 DEEPANSHU PANWAR PANKAJ KUMAR X-B
1431 DEV SHARMA PRAVEEN SHARMA X-B
1432 Divyanshi Mittal Amit  Mittal X-B
1433 HARSH SHARMA RUPESH KUMAR X-B
1434 Harshit Sharma Manoj Kumar Sharma X-B
1435 HIMANSHU SRIVASTAVA SANJAY SRIVASTAVA X-B
1436 Ishita Bhatnagar Paras  Bhatnagar X-B
1437 JATIN SAINI JITENDER SAINI X-B
1438 Kanika Jain Parul  Jain X-B
1439 LAKSHAY SINGH RAJNESH SINGH X-B
1440 Lakshya  Panchal Rajendra Kumar Panchal X-B
1441 LOKARTH RASTOGI VIJAY  RASTOGI X-B
1442 Madhur Panwar Pramod Kumar Panwar X-B
1443 MANSI RAJESH KUMAR X-B
1444 MONEY KANT SINGH INDRAJ SINGH X-B
1445 NAZEEF AHMAD HASEEB AHMAD X-B
1446 NISHCHAL DAGAR Neeraj  Kumar X-B
1447 PRIYANKA YADAV RANJEET SINGH YADAV X-B
1448 RAGHAV PANDEY MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY X-B
1449 RIDHIMAA GUPTA VIVEK GUPTA X-B
1450 RIYA SAHA RANJAN  SAHA X-B
1451 SAJAL SAXENA SANJAY  SAXENA X-B
1452 SANJEEV SHARMA DHANESH KUMAR SHARMA X-B
1453 SHIVAM SHARMA ANOOP KUMAR SHARMA X-B
1454 Shivansh Srivastava Rakesh Kumar Srivastava X-B
1455 SHREYA SHARMA SANJEEV SHARMA X-B
1456 Shubhankur Singh Ram  Singh X-B
1457 Sumit Pant ASHOK CHANDRA PANT X-B
1458 TISHA KALIA SURENDRA PAL KALIA X-B
1459 Vaishali Goel Lt. Rahul  Goel X-B
1460 YASH SHARMA ADITYA  SHARMA X-B
1461 AADARSH TYAGI RAMESH KUMAR TYAGI X-C
1462 AARUSHI SHARMA RAJESH CHAND SHARMA X-C
1463 ABHISHEK JOSEPH Rajesh Kumar Joseph X-C
1464 ADITYA CHAUHAN MANOJ KUMAR X-C
1465 AKHAND PRATAP SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH X-C
1466 ANMOL BHARGAVA PRADEEP  BHARGAVA X-C
1467 Anshika Agarwal Sanjay  Agarwal X-C
1468 AVIRAJ SINGH NARESH KUMAR X-C
1469 Ayush Tyagi Vivek  Tyagi X-C
1470 CHAKSHDEEP SINGH SATNAM  SINGH X-C
1471 DEV CHAUDHARY PARVEEN KUMAR X-C
1472 Divyansh Jain Kapil  Jain X-C
1473 Divyansh Sharma II Rakesh  Sharma X-C
1474 Diwakar Behl Pawan Kumar Behl X-C
1475 GURLEEN KAUR LAKHBINDER SINGH X-C
1476 HARSH  GANGWAR RAJEEV KUMAR GANGWAR X-C
1477 Himank Gupta Narendra kumar Gupta X-C
1478 KARTIK NAGAR SATENDRA NAGAR X-C
1479 Khushi Sharma Deepu  Sharma X-C
1480 LAKSHAYA PRATAP SINGH RAVINDRA SINGH  PARIHAR X-C
1481 MANISH DARGAN RAJAN X-C
1482 MOHD SHAD MOHD SHAHZAD X-C
1483 NAMAN RANJEET KUMAR X-C
1484 NIKUNJ BANSAL DEEPAK BANSAL X-C
1485 NIPUN JAIN NEERAJ  JAIN X-C
1486 NIVI SHARMA DAU DAYAL SHARMA X-C
1487 RESHU AGGARWAL SANJAY  AGGARWAL X-C
1488 RIYA ARORA KAMAL ARORA X-C
1489 Rushil Nanda Manoj  Nanda X-C
1490 SAMBHAV MEROTHIYA NITIN KUMAR GUPTA X-C
1491 SHIVAM SHARMA RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA X-C
1492 SIDDHARTH ANTANI ARUN KUMAR X-C
1493 SNEHA RAJNESH KUMAR X-C
1494 Suhail Chaudhary RASHID CHAUDHARY X-C
1495 SUMIT SOLANKI HARKISHAN  SOLANKI X-C
1496 UTKARSH GUPTA MANISH GUPTA X-C
1497 Utkarsh Sharma Ashwani  Sharma X-C
1498 VEDANT SINGH KULDEEP SINGH X-C
1499 VIKAS KUMAR SURESH  KUMAR X-C
1500 ABHAY CHAUHAN LOKENDER SINGH X-D
1501 ABHINAV VERMA RAVINDRA KUMAR VERMA X-D
1502 AKSHAT NIMESH TAPAN KUMAR X-D
1503 Aniket Kumar GAUTAM KUMAR X-D
1504 Anmol Preet Singh SAHIB SINGH VIRDI X-D
1505 ANSHIKA AGGARWAL NAVEEN  AGGARWAL X-D
1506 ANSHIKA SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA X-D
1507 BRAHMJYOT SINGH PARAMJEET  SINGH X-D
1508 DANIYAL NIAMUDDIN X-D
1509 DEV KUMAR PUSHKAR NATH X-D
1510 GAURAV TYAGI SUSHIL KUMAR TYAGI X-D
1511 HARSH BHARDWAJ NEERAJ SHARMA X-D
1512 HARSH MITTAL ARUN MITTAL X-D
1513 JHANAK GUPTA DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA X-D
1514 JIYA SHARMA VISHAL SHARMA X-D
1515 KETAN SHARMA VINOD KUMAR SHARMA X-D
1516 KUNAL DEV DEV KUMAR X-D
1517 KUSH AGGARWAL SANJAY  AGGARWAL X-D
1518 MEHUL SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA X-D
1519 MUKUND VATS UTKARSH  VATS X-D
1520 Prateek Pant ASHOK CHANDRA PANT X-D
1521 RAHUL SHARMA KRISHNA PRASAD SHARMA X-D
1522 SAMANYU AGGARWAL RAKESH KUMAR  AGGARWAL X-D
1523 SARABH JOT SINGH PRITPAL SINGH DHANJAL X-D
1524 SHORYA LOHIA RAVI  LOHIA X-D
1525 SHREYA CHOUDHARY JITYENDRA SINGH PANWAR X-D
1526 SHREYA JAIN MANOJ KUMAR JAIN X-D
1527 SHUBHAM KUMAR KRISHAN BHUSHAN SINGH X-D
1528 SNEH DHAR AJAY KUMAR DHAR X-D
1529 SNEHA KAUSHIK VIJAY  KAUSHIK X-D
1530 Soumya Pandey Sunil Kumar Pandey X-D
1531 Subhant Tomar RAVI TOMAR X-D
1532 VAASU SINGHAL AMIT  SINGHAL X-D
1533 VANSH JAIN PANKAJ JAIN X-D
1534 VANSHIKHA TYAGI KULDEEP TYAGI X-D
1535 Yuvraj Singh Rawal SANJAY KUMAR RAWAL X-D
1536 ADITYA DIXIT ANIL KUMAR DIXIT X-E
1537 ANANT KUMAR CHETAN PARAKSH X-E
1538 ANURAG  SARASWAT RAJESH KUMAR X-E
1539 CHIRAG CHAUDHARY SUNIL CHAUDHARY X-E
1540 DHRUV BHADAURIA NARENDRA BHADAURIA X-E
1541 E. SALINI P.ELUMALAI RAJA X-E
1542 GUNGUN SHARMA SUSHUL KUMAR SHARMA X-E
1543 HARMEET SINGH TEJINDER SINGH MANKOO X-E
1544 HIMANSHI MEENA BUDH PARKASH X-E
1545 ISHAAN SHISHODIA GAJENDRA SINGH SHISHODIA X-E
1546 JAGANNATH NAYAK MADHU SADAN NAYAK X-E
1547 JASPREET KAUR PRAKASH  SINGH X-E
1548 JYOTI SHARMA MADAN MOHAN PARSAD X-E
1549 KANIKA LAMBA RAJ KUMAR LAMBA X-E
1550 Kritika Jain Shaleen  Jain X-E
1551 LALIT GARG ROHATAS GARG X-E
1552 PRIYANSHI CHAUHAN KRISHAN KUMAR CHAUHAN X-E
1553 PRIYANSHU SRIVASTAVA LATE SH ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA X-E
1554 RIDDHI SHARMA PRAMOD  SHARMA X-E
1555 RIDDHIMA SINGHAL SACHIN SINGHAL X-E
1556 RUDRA GARG NAVEEN GARG X-E
1557 SAHIL GUPTA YOGESH  GUPTA X-E
1558 Saket Tripathi Anand Prakash Tripathi X-E
1559 SANA ALI TAHIR ALI X-E
1560 SHASHANK UPADHYAY VIRENDRA KR  UPADHYAY X-E
1561 Shivansh Kansal Pankaj Kumar X-E
1562 SHRUTI VATS MUKESH SHARMA X-E
1563 T DEEPARASHMI RAGHUNATH  TUDU X-E
1564 TUSHAR KUMAR VED PRAKASH X-E
1565 VAIBHAV KANT NAWANI ASHOK KUMAR NAWANI X-E
1566 VAISHNAVI PANDEY KEDAR NATH PANDEY X-E
1567 VANI GAUTAM VINOD KUMAR X-E
1568 VEDANT TYAGI BAL RAJ TYAGI X-E
1569 VIBHOR BANSAL DEEPAK  BANSAL X-E
1570 VIDHI MATHUR ANUJ  MATHUR X-E
1571 YASH CHAUHAN NAVEEN  CHAUHAN X-E
1572 YASH KANSAL MUKUL KUMAR KANSAL X-E
1573 AASHNA GOEL AMRISH GOEL XII-A
1574 AKSHAT PAL MUKESH PAL XII-A
1575 AKSHITA GUPTA PRAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA XII-A
1576 ANANYA SHARMA SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA XII-A
1577 ANIRUDH CHOUDHARY CHANDER VEER SINGH XII-A
1578 ANJALI JOSHI ASHOK JOSHI XII-A
1579 ANSHIKA KARANWAL MUNISH KUMAR XII-A
1580 ANVESHA VERMA TRILOKI NATH VERMA XII-A
1581 ASHUTOSH SHARMA RAJEEV SHARMA XII-A
1582 AVIKA SHARMA SANJAY KAUSHIK XII-A
1583 AWADHESH PAREEK PRADEEP KUMAR PAREEK XII-A
1584 BHAVYA CHAWLA PANKAJ CHAWLA XII-A
1585 DEV GOENKA GOVIND GOENKA XII-A
1586 DHRUV JAIN RAJESH JAIN XII-A
1587 DIVYANSH GOSWAMI SUDHIR GOSWAMI XII-A
1588 EKTA VAID SAMEER VAID XII-A
1589 HARSHIL MITTAL MUKESH MITTAL XII-A
1590 HARSHITA SINGH GOGIA BALBIR SINGH GOGIA XII-A
1591 JAHANVI BHARDWAJ RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA XII-A
1592 KHUSHI AGGARWAL NAVEEN AGGARWAL XII-A
1593 KRITIKA SURI SAMEER SURI XII-A
1594 KUSHAGRA RAHEJA MANJEET RAHEJA XII-A
1595 LABHANSHU SAHU DINESH PRASAD GUPTA XII-A
1596 LUCKY CHOUDHARY VEER PAL CHAUDHARY XII-A
1597 MANSI BANSAL MANOJ BANSAL XII-A
1598 NANDINI GUPTA VED PRAKASH GUPTA XII-A
1599 NANDINI KANSAL MANOJ KANSAL XII-A
1600 NAVEEN KUMAR RAM PAL SINGH XII-A
1601 PALAK NAGAR PARDEEP NAGAR XII-A
1602 PRATEEK GUPTA RAKESH GUPTA XII-A
1603 PREET DAGAR ARUN KUMAR XII-A
1604 PRIYANSH MITTAL MUNESH KUMAR MITTAL XII-A
1605 RITIKA RAI SHIBOO RAI XII-A
1606 SHIVANI TYAGI RAJ KUMAR TYAGI XII-A
1607 SHREY TYAGI PREM DUTT TYAGI XII-A
1608 SHREYAN SINGH SUNIL SINGH XII-A
1609 SPARSH AGARWAL S. P. AGARWAL XII-A
1610 TANYA CHAUDHARY DEEPAK CHAUDHARY XII-A
1611 UNNATI RANA KULDEEP RANA XII-A
1612 ADITYA CHAUHAN VIMAL SINGH CHAUHAN XII-B
1613 ADURI SAI VARA PRASHANT A. S.K.JOGIRAJU XII-B
1614 ANIRUDH MEHROTRA NITIN MEHROTRA XII-B
1615 ANIRUDH PARASHAR NAVENDU PARASHAR XII-B
1616 ASHIT SHARMA Sanjeev  Sharma XII-B
1617 DAKSH TOMAR VINOD  KUMAR TOMAR XII-B
1618 DEVANSH ARORA SANJAY KUMAR ARORA XII-B
1619 HARSHIT BHARGAVA SANJEEV BHARGAVA XII-B
1620 ISHAN TEOTIA CHANDRA PAL SINGH XII-B
1621 ISHIKA MANOJ KUMAR XII-B
1622 KANISHIKA SINGH DHARMENDER SINGH XII-B
1623 KARTIK MALHOTRA SANDEEP MALHOTRA XII-B
1624 KESHAV BAHORAY MANISH BAHORAY XII-B
1625 KRISH SHARMA SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA XII-B
1626 KUNAL SETHI KAMAL SETHI XII-B
1627 KUNAL SINGH NARESH KUMAR XII-B
1628 LAVANYA SHANKAR UMA SHANKAR XII-B
1629 LOKESH PANDEY DAU DAYAL SHARMA XII-B
1630 MAHEK SHARMA ASHOK SHARMA XII-B
1631 MOHAMMAD AHMED MOHD RASHID CHAUDHARY XII-B
1632 PRIYANSHI JAIN MANISH JAIN XII-B
1633 RISHI LOHIA MANISH LOHIA XII-B
1634 RUPANSH SINGHAL SANJAY KUMAR SINGHAL XII-B
1635 RUPANSHI SINGHAL SANJAY KUMAR SINGHAL XII-B
1636 RYAN GOYAL PANKAJ GOYAL XII-B
1637 SATYAM KUMAR SINGH LALIT KUMAR XII-B
1638 SHANTANU TRIPATHI ANAND PRAKASH TRIPATHI XII-B
1639 SHRIOM MISHRA VINAY KUMAR MISHRA XII-B
1640 SHRUTI RATRA YASH PAL RATRA XII-B
1641 SIDDHANT SANGWAN SUNIL CHOUDHARY XII-B
1642 UJJWAL GUPTA UTPAL GUPTA XII-B
1643 UTKARSH TYAGI RAM KUMAR TYAGI XII-B
1644 VAIBHAV  SHARMA BHASKAR SHARMA XII-B
1645 Vanni AMARJEET  SINGH XII-B
1646 VANSHIKA SETHI JOGINDER SETHI XII-B
1647 VARUN YADAV VIJENDRA YADAV XII-B
1648 YASH SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA XII-B
1649 YASHIKA GOYAL PRAVEEN KUMAR GOYAL XII-B
1650 AAYUSHI DHAMA MANOJ KUMAR DHAMA XII-C
1651 ABHISHEK SIROHI RISHI KUMAR SIROHI XII-C
1652 ADHIRAJ TYAGI AJAY KUMAR TYAGI XII-C
1653 ANANYA BANSAL SANJAY BANSAL XII-C
1654 AYUSHI KAPIL DEV XII-C
1655 DEV MUTNEJA VIKAS MUTNEJA XII-C
1656 DIKSHA AGARWAL VINAY  AGARWAL XII-C
1657 FARAH SAIFI SALAUDDIN  SAIFI XII-C
1658 GAURAV  BHALLA AJAY BHALLA XII-C
1659 GAURI SRIVASTAVA AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA XII-C
1660 ISHA GARG VINOD GARG XII-C
1661 JANVI PACHOURI GIRJA SHANKAR PACHOURI XII-C
1662 KAJAL  CHAUDHARY MANOJ CHAUDHARY XII-C
1663 KASHISH GUPTA MAHENDRA KUMAR GUPTA XII-C
1664 KHUSHBU NARENDRA KUMAR XII-C
1665 KSHITIJ GARG ASHOK GARG XII-C
1666 PRAKHAR GARG LALIT GARG XII-C
1667 PRATEEK SHARMA SHIV SHANKER SHARMA XII-C
1668 PREM SHARMA MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA XII-C
1669 PRIYANSHU RAI HIMANSHU KUMAR RAI XII-C
1670 RASHIKA SATENDER SINGH XII-C
1671 SAKSHAM GARG ANUJ GARG XII-C
1672 SAKSHI SHARMA YOGESH PANDIT XII-C
1673 SARTHAK KUMAR PARASHU RAM XII-C
1674 SHIVANSH SHARMA ANURAG SHARMA XII-C
1675 SIDDHARTH ARORA TARUN ARORA XII-C
1676 SOUMYA  BHAMA AJIT BHAMA XII-C
1677 VANSHIKA TYAGI ViKRAM  TYAGI XII-C
1678 VEERANGANA RISHI KUMAR XII-C
1679 VIBHOR PRATAP SINGH BHUPENDER SINGH XII-C
1680 VISHAL SINGH YOGENDRA SINGH XII-C
1681 YASHIKA TOMAR SANJAY SINGH TOMAR XII-C
1682 AMAN KHAN ANISH MOHAMMAD XII-D
1683 ANSH  CHAUHAN OM CHAUHAN XII-D
1684 ANSH RANA LALIT KUMAR RANA XII-D
1685 ANSHI TYAGI RAJ NARAYAN TYAGI XII-D
1686 ANUSHKA RAGHUVANSHI LATE HPS RAGHUVANSHI XII-D
1687 ATUL DAGAR SANJAY KUMAR XII-D
1688 DEEKSHA VERMA ROOPESH KUMAR VERMA XII-D
1689 DEEPANSH PANDIT DEEPU SHARMA XII-D
1690 KARTIKEY TYAGI GAURAV KUMAR TYAGI XII-D
1691 MADHUR SHARMA BRAJ BHUSHAN SHARMA XII-D
1692 MANASVI SHARMA CHAKRESH SHARMA XII-D
1693 MEDHAAVI TYAGI VINAY KUMAR XII-D
1694 MEENAKSHI SINGH RAM KUMAR XII-D
1695 MIDHAT KULSOOM ZAIDI IQBAL HAIDER ZAIDI XII-D
1696 NIKHIL CHAUHAN SATENDRA KUMAR XII-D
1697 NIMISH TOMAR DINESH TOMAR XII-D
1698 PRIYA YADAV SURENDRA SINGH YADAV XII-D
1699 RIYA PANDEY PRATAP KUMAR PANDEY XII-D
1700 SARIKA ARYA S.S.ARYA XII-D
1701 SHAILESH KUMAR YADAV SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV XII-D
1702 SHAILJA GUPTA SUDHIR GUPTA XII-D
1703 SHIVAM  SHARMA NARENDRA KUMAR SHARMA XII-D
1704 SHIVAM TYAGI ANUJ TYAGI XII-D
1705 SOUMYARANJAN SAMAL DEBARANJAN SAMAL XII-D
1706 TOYASHEE  SINGH SARNAM SINGH XII-D
1707 TRIPTI MANRAL CHANDAN SINGH MANRAL XII-D
1708 URVASHI SINGH BIKRAM SINGH XII-D
1709 VANSHIKA GUPTA RAM SUNDER GUPTA XII-D
1710 VANSHITA GARG AMIT GARG XII-D
1711 VARSHIKA PRADEEP KUMAR XII-D
1712 VIDHU RAJ SINGH VIJAY KUMAR SINGH XII-D
1713 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH RAKESH PRATAP SINGH XII-E
1714 AMAN SHARMA ANIL SHARMA XII-E
1715 ANMOL BANSAL AJAY KUMAR BANSAL XII-E
1716 ANUP ROY ARUN ROY XII-E
1717 ANURAG SINGH VIVEKANAND SINGH XII-E
1718 ARTI RISHIPAL SINGH XII-E
1719 DEVANSH PARASHAR DINESH KUMAR SHARMA XII-E
1720 DISHA BAGHEL Ram Singh XII-E
1721 DIVYANSH  SINGHAL SANJEEV SINGHAL XII-E
1722 GAUTMI KHANNA PANKAJ KHANNA XII-E
1723 JAY AGGARWAL RAVINDER KUMAR XII-E
1724 KAPISH UPADHYAY ARUN KUMAR UPADHYAY XII-E
1725 KHUSHI GOEL SUKESH KUMAR GOEL XII-E
1726 KSHITIJ PARASHAR SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA XII-E
1727 MUSKAN CHOUDHARY SANJEEV KUMAR DHAKA XII-E
1728 MUSKAN GUPTA DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA XII-E
1729 NAMAN YADAV KAVINDRA YADAV XII-E
1730 PRATISHANK SHUKLA MUKESH KUMAR SHUKLA XII-E
1731 RITESH ANAND RAMESH PRASAD XII-E
1732 SANIDHYA HARI RASTOGI ASHISH RASTOGI XII-E
1733 SARTHAK GARG DEVENDRA KUMAR XII-E
1734 SAURABH SHARMA DINESH CHAND SHARMA XII-E
1735 SHANTANU KUNDU JOYDEEP  KUNDU XII-E
1736 SHANTANU YADAV SATYAVIR YADAV XII-E
1737 SHASHANK PANDEY SURENDRA KUMAR PANDEY XII-E
1738 SHIVAM AGARWAL PRASHANT AGARWAL XII-E
1739 SHUBHAM SHARMA SANJEEV SHARMA XII-E
1740 SHUBHANGI SHARMA GYANENDRA SHARMA XII-E
1741 SIDDHI GUPTA KAVYENDU GUPTA XII-E
1742 SIDDHI PAL SATISH KUMAR XII-E
1743 SIYA JAIN MANOJ JAIN XII-E
1744 SRIJAN CHATURVEDI NITIN KUMAR CHATURVEDI XII-E
1745 SRISHTI AGARWAL SATSHEEL KUMAR AGARWAL XII-E
1746 SUBHAM KUMAR SHARMA RAJEEV KUMAR SHARMA XII-E
1747 SURAJ VERMA SAURABH VERMA XII-E
1748 UDIT RAJ SUBHASH CHAND XII-E
1749 UJJWAL KATYAL PAWAN KATYAL XII-E
1750 ABHINAV SINGH MAN SINGH XII-F
1751 ADITYA MEHRA LALIT MEHRA XII-F
1752 AKSHANSH RATHOR RAJENDAR KUMAR XII-F
1753 AMAN KAKKAR JITENDER KAKKAR XII-F
1754 ANANT AGARWAL UMESH CHANDRA AGARWAL XII-F
1755 ANUSHKA GUPTA SAURABH GUPTA XII-F
1756 ARYAN RAGHAV SANJEEV RAGHAV XII-F
1757 BHAVYA HITENDER KUMAR XII-F
1758 DAKSH KOTIAN DEVNATH KUMAR XII-F
1759 HARSH SHARMA DINESH SHARMA XII-F
1760 HEMANT VATS K K .SHARMA XII-F
1761 ISHANI JAIN MANOJ JAIN XII-F
1762 JATIN SADHYA LOKESH KUMAR SADHYA XII-F
1763 KHUSHI SEHGAL RAJEEV  SEHGAL XII-F
1764 KRISHAN MOHAN SINGH SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH XII-F
1765 NIKITA KESHWANI SHAILENDER KESHWANI XII-F
1766 POORVA GAUR DINESH KUMAR GAUR XII-F
1767 PRIYANSHU CHOUDHARY SATISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY XII-F
1768 RHYTHM AGARWAL PAVAN AGARWAL XII-F
1769 SACHIN YADAV RAMPAL SINGH YADAV XII-F
1770 SAGAR SINGH SUNDER PAL SINGH XII-F
1771 SARTHAK SHARMA PAWAN SHARMA XII-F
1772 SAURABH DUBEY DHEERENDRA KUMAR DUBEY XII-F
1773 SHREYANSH JAIN MANISH JAIN XII-F
1774 SIMRAN JAIN SANJAY JAIN XII-F
1775 STUTI PATEL LAL BAHADUR XII-F
1776 VAGEESH SAINI SANJEEV SAINI XII-F
1777 VANSHIKA JAIN ROHIT JAIN XII-F
1778 YOGI RAJ SINGH DEVENDRA SINGH XII-F
1779 AADITYA SHARMA DIVAKANT SHARMA XII-G
1780 ADITYA SHUKLA SHYAM MOHAN SHUKLA XII-G
1781 AKSHAT GARG PARVEEN GARG XII-G
1782 ANKIT MISHRA ANIL KUMAR MISHRA XII-G
1783 ANSHITA JAYANT MANOJ KUMAR JAYANT XII-G
1784 ARNAV GUPTA PANKAJ GUPTA XII-G
1785 ATUL KASANA OMBEER SINGH XII-G
1786 CHIRAG  NAGAR AJAY NAGAR XII-G
1787 DEEPANSHU BHUTANI ASHOK BHUTANI XII-G
1788 DEEPANSHU KAUSHIK RAJESH KAUSHIK XII-G
1789 DHRUV  SINGHAL VISHAL SINGHAL XII-G
1790 HARI OM SINGH ANIL KUMAR SINGH XII-G
1791 HARSH KUMAR AJAY KUMAR XII-G
1792 HARSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA NARENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA XII-G
1793 JATIN SINGH KHUSHAL SINGH XII-G
1794 MAHI BHARDWAJ SAMOD KUMAR SHARMA XII-G
1795 MAYANK KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR XII-G
1796 MOHD SUHEL SHAMIM ALAM XII-G
1797 NAKUL YADAV JAI PRAKASH XII-G
1798 NAMAN  TYAGI SUDHIR TYAGI XII-G
1799 NEHA TOMAR JANG BAHADUR XII-G
1800 NIKHIL DAGAR YASHPAL SINGH XII-G
1801 Pawan Kumar Yadav Vijay Kumar Yadav XII-G
1802 PRIYANKA PORWAL RAGHAV DAS PORWAL XII-G
1803 SARANSH SHARMA AMARDEEP SHARMA SHASTRI XII-G
1804 SHREYA SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA XII-G
1805 SHUBHAM AGARWAL LAE KAMAL AGARWAL XII-G
1806 TARK GAUR VIPIN SHARMA XII-G
1807 TUSHAR BANSAL VIJAY KUMAR BANSAL XII-G
1808 TUSHAR GOYAL DINESH CHAND GOYAL XII-G
1809 VIKAS KUMAR BABLI SINGH XII-G
1810 VISHAL SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA XII-G
1811 YASHI SINGH AVINASH KUMAR XII-G
1812 YASHIKA BANSAL PRABHAT BANSAL XII-G
1813 ABHISHEK KUSHAL PAL XII-H
1814 ANJALI SHARMA HARIOM TIWARI XII-H
1815 ANUJ SHARMA ANIL KUMAR XII-H
1816 APOORV DIXIT MUKESH KUMAR DIXIT XII-H
1817 AVANTIKA KISHAN KUMAR XII-H
1818 HARDEEP KAUR HARPREET SINGH JAGGI XII-H
1819 JASPER SINGH JOLLY RAVINDER PAL SINGH JOLLY XII-H
1820 LEESHMA GARG PRADEEP KUMAR GARG XII-H
1821 MANSI HARKISHAN SINGH SOLANKI XII-H
1822 MANSI GARG RAJNISH GARG XII-H
1823 NALINI PARIHAR RAVINDER SINGH PARIHAR XII-H
1824 NAMAN RAWAT JASVEER SINGH RAWAT XII-H
1825 NIEMISHA SHARMA RAJEEV SHARMA XII-H
1826 NIMISHA KAPIL KUMAR XII-H
1827 NITIN GAUTAM PRAMOD  CHANDRA XII-H
1828 PRASANG SHARMA PRAVIN KUMAR SHARMA XII-H
1829 Rohit Yadav Chandra Pal Singh XII-H
1830 SARTHAK BANSAL ASHOK KUMAR XII-H
1831 TANYA TALAN BHUPENDRA TALAN XII-H
1832 TUSHAR MALIK AJANDER MALIK XII-H
1833 TUSHAR SIBAG SATISH KUMAR XII-H
1834 VIDISHA SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA XII-H
1835 VRATTIKA PANWAR JOGENDER SINGH XII-H

RAZZLE DAZZLE 2019

 

RAZZLE DAZZLE 2019 – an inter school competition will be held on 6th & 7th of September ,2019 as K. D. B. celebrates 69th year of its journey in education.

 

For Further information

 

For Registration